Torschüsse

#MannschaftSpieleTorschüsseToreQuote
1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund34450855,29
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen34446805,58
3RB LeipzigRB Leipzig34429725,96
4Bayern MünchenBayern München34661976,81
51899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim34444587,66
6SC FreiburgSC Freiburg34449587,74
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin34397507,94
81. FC Köln1. FC Köln34459528,83
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach34486549,00
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0534451509,02
11Hertha BSCHertha BSC34355379,59
12VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg34414439,63
13FC AugsburgFC Augsburg34376399,64
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt34440459,78
15VfL BochumVfL Bochum344043810,63
16VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart344464110,88
17SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth343072810,96
18Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld343562713,19
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.