Gelbe & Rote Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart13281136
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen12300135
3VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg12271135
41. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0513301033
51. FC Köln1. FC Köln12251028
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth12270027
71899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim12260026
8Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund12231026
9FC AugsburgFC Augsburg12260026
10Hertha BSCHertha BSC12210126
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach12250025
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt12250025
13VfL BochumVfL Bochum12190124
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin12201023
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld12201023
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig12200020
17Bayern MünchenBayern München1280113
18SC FreiburgSC Freiburg129009
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.