Fouls begangen

#MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 053413,79469
2FC AugsburgFC Augsburg3412,47424
3SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth3412,26417
4Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld3412408
5Hertha BSCHertha BSC3411,71398
VfL BochumVfL Bochum3411,71398
71899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim3411,65396
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin3411,59394
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3411,5391
101. FC Köln1. FC Köln3411,41388
11VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg3411,24382
12SC FreiburgSC Freiburg3411,06376
13VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart3410,38353
14Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund3410,21347
15Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen3410,15345
16RB LeipzigRB Leipzig3410,03341
17Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach349,74331
18Bayern MünchenBayern München348,53290
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.