Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Axel WitselAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund135521957196,67
2Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach127183575395,35
3Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen136174666393,06
4Lucas HernándezLucas HernándezBayern München106905574592,62
5Janik HabererJanik HabererSC Freiburg117267892,31
6Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund139157999492,05
7Jordan BeyerJordan BeyerBor. Mönchengladbach63793441391,77
8Kevin KamplKevin KamplRB Leipzig114063744391,65
9Dedryck BoyataDedryck BoyataHertha BSC82682529391,47
10Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim104924653891,45
11Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoBayern München128528193391,32
12Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim116606372391,29
13Ellyes SkhiriEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln92992932891,16
14Sebastiaan BornauwSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg83283336190,86
15Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBayern München125966265890,58
16Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach114775353090,00
17Philipp FörsterPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart81952221789,86
18Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart105926765989,83
19Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München63163635289,77
20Charles AránguizCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen72953432989,67
21Philipp LienhartPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg135666663289,56
22Willi OrbanWilli OrbanRB Leipzig104715552689,54
23Josip StanišićJosip StanišićBayern München82593129089,31
24Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig93464238889,18
25Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund115346559989,15
26Chris RichardsChris Richards1899 Hoffenheim113364137789,12
27Mohamed SimakanMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig114575651389,08
28Marin PongračićMarin PongračićBorussia Dortmund82673330089,00
29Chris FührichChris FührichVfB Stuttgart5971210988,99
30Odilon KossounouOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen124495650588,91
31Manuel GuldeManuel GuldeSC Freiburg92322926188,89
32Emre CanEmre CanBorussia Dortmund62142724188,80
33Vassilios LampropoulosVassilios LampropoulosVfL Bochum112613329488,78
34Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen62443127588,73
35Evan N'DickaEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt114746153588,60
36Djibril SowDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt134505850888,58
37Max ChristiansenMax ChristiansenSpVgg Greuther Fürth91992622588,44
38John Anthony BrooksJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg125937867188,38
39Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München117439984288,24
40Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsRB Leipzig92843832288,20
41Makoto HasebeMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt62573529288,01
42Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund74095646587,96
43David NemethDavid Nemeth1. FSV Mainz 0531091512487,90
44Jorge MeréJorge Meré1. FC Köln72393327287,87
45Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg135567763387,84
46Kouadio KonéKouadio KonéBor. Mönchengladbach82803931987,77
47Aster VranckxAster VranckxVfL Wolfsburg586129887,76
48Jamal MusialaJamal MusialaBayern München121562217887,64
49Exequiel PalaciosExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen82693930887,34
50Salih ÖzcanSalih Özcan1. FC Köln112884233087,27
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.