Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Axel WitselAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund21130764137195,33
2Javi MartínezJavi MartínezBayern München124512447594,95
3Ibrahima KonatéIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig52251323894,54
4Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach24111066117694,39
5Sven BenderSven BenderBayer Leverkusen251711105181694,22
6Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBayern München85673660394,03
7Ömer ToprakÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen103982842693,43
8Julian WeiglJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund137375278993,41
9Dedryck BoyataDedryck BoyataHertha BSC207935684993,40
10Kevin VogtKevin VogtWerder Bremen17108977116693,40
11Dan-Axel ZagadouDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund137175377093,12
12Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen54683550393,04
13Jérôme BoatengJérôme BoatengBayern München1694072101292,89
14Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund231283100138392,77
15Luca KilianLuca KilianSC Paderborn 07135784662492,63
16Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen211523125164892,42
17Lucas HernándezLucas HernándezBayern München114914153292,29
18Ermin BičakčićErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim144393747692,23
19André HoffmannAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf207586482292,21
20Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München231537131166892,15
21Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München241655148180391,79
22Amir AbrashiAmir AbrashiSC Freiburg91961821491,59
23David AlabaDavid AlabaBayern München201549144169391,49
24Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 071997791106891,48
25Julian BaumgartlingerJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen187326980191,39
26Jerry St. JusteJerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 05185375158891,33
27Kevin AkpogumaKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim145675462191,30
28ThiagoThiagoBayern München221477142161991,23
29Willi OrbanWilli OrbanRB Leipzig94474349091,22
30Salif SanéSalif SanéFC Schalke 04103393537490,64
31Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 0793073233990,56
32Aleksandar DragovićAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen94394648590,52
33Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig211312138145090,48
34Corentin TolissoCorentin TolissoBayern München134845153590,47
35Robin KochRobin KochSC Freiburg24983106108990,27
36Florian HübnerFlorian Hübner1. FC Union Berlin71291414390,21
37Christian GroßChristian GroßWerder Bremen103383737590,13
38Niklas MoisanderNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen127588384190,13
39Amadou HaïdaraAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig133463838490,10
40Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund231423160158389,89
41Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund201108125123389,86
42MascarellMascarellFC Schalke 04231042118116089,83
43Jorge MeréJorge Meré1. FC Köln82292625589,80
44Karim RekikKarim RekikHertha BSC145746764189,55
45Makoto HasebeMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt167789287089,43
46Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim231090129121989,42
47Kai HavertzKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen22902107100989,40
48Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach237408882889,37
49Matija NastasićMatija NastasićFC Schalke 04136067367989,25
50Łukasz PiszczekŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund201073130120389,19
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.