Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Axel WitselAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund28163680171695,34
2Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach32151480159494,98
3Sven BenderSven BenderBayer Leverkusen332261124238594,80
4Javi MartínezJavi MartínezBayern München165393157094,56
5Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBayern München85673660394,03
6Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen1498968105793,57
7Ömer ToprakÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen103982842693,43
8Julian WeiglJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund137375278993,41
9Dan-Axel ZagadouDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund157325478693,13
10André HoffmannAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf29114387123092,93
11Luca KilianLuca KilianSC Paderborn 07156164766392,91
12Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen251819143196292,71
13Dedryck BoyataDedryck BoyataHertha BSC28118596128192,51
14Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim251428116154492,49
15Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund291697140183792,38
16Jérôme BoatengJérôme BoatengBayern München241493130162391,99
17Julian BaumgartlingerJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen2797688106491,73
18Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 07231225112133791,62
19Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München332231204243591,62
20Willi OrbanWilli OrbanRB Leipzig124684351191,59
21Aleksandar DragovićAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen158117588691,53
22Jorge MeréJorge Meré1. FC Köln113213035191,45
23Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München321967185215291,40
24David AlabaDavid AlabaBayern München282156203235991,39
25Ermin BičakčićErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim216796474391,39
26Kevin AkpogumaKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim186316069191,32
27Jerry St. JusteJerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 05258027988191,03
28ThiagoThiagoBayern München241568155172391,00
29Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig281691170186190,87
30Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim311505153165890,77
31Kevin KamplKevin KamplRB Leipzig114374548290,66
32Lucas HernándezLucas HernándezBayern München196566972590,48
33Corentin TolissoCorentin TolissoBayern München134845153590,47
34Amir AbrashiAmir AbrashiSC Freiburg132642829290,41
35Makoto HasebeMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt231131122125390,26
36Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund311944210215490,25
37Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund291657179183690,25
38Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 07166787475290,16
39Christian GroßChristian GroßWerder Bremen144034444790,16
40Jeffrey BrumaJeffrey Bruma1. FSV Mainz 05175005555590,09
41Łukasz PiszczekŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund291639182182190,01
42MascarellMascarellFC Schalke 04231042118116089,83
43Niklas MoisanderNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen221259144140389,74
44Thomas DelaneyThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund114885654489,71
45Florian HübnerFlorian Hübner1. FC Union Berlin111992322289,64
46Emre CanEmre CanBorussia Dortmund126227269489,63
47Karim RekikKarim RekikHertha BSC145746764189,55
48Tobias StroblTobias StroblBor. Mönchengladbach103313937089,46
49Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach237408882889,37
50Santiago AscacíbarSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC82352826389,35
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.