Laufleistung

#SpielerMannschaftSpielekmkm/Spiel
1Santiago AscacíbarSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC786,1212,30
2Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München24293,6212,23
3Ellyes SkhiriEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln23273,1011,87
4Davy KlaassenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen24283,9811,83
5MascarellMascarellFC Schalke 0423268,8311,69
6Sebastian VasiliadisSebastian VasiliadisSC Paderborn 0724279,7411,66
7Robert AndrichRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin24279,3411,64
8Maximilian EggesteinMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen22254,9311,59
9Vladimír DaridaVladimír DaridaHertha BSC20231,6411,58
10Ludwig AugustinssonLudwig AugustinssonWerder Bremen890,5511,32
11Florian NiederlechnerFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg25280,5211,22
12Jean-Paul BoëtiusJean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 0521234,6211,17
13Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg24267,4911,15
14Christopher LenzChristopher Lenz1. FC Union Berlin24267,4711,14
15Luca KilianLuca KilianSC Paderborn 0713144,7511,13
16Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München23255,9211,13
17Kai HavertzKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen22244,7211,12
18Jonas HectorJonas Hector1. FC Köln23255,0811,09
19Christopher TrimmelChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin23254,0411,05
20Philipp MaxPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg23253,5311,02
21Niko GießelmannNiko GießelmannFortuna Düsseldorf17187,2211,01
22Daniel BaierDaniel BaierFC Augsburg19208,6010,98
23Christian StrohdiekChristian StrohdiekSC Paderborn 0712131,6210,97
24Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 0719208,0410,95
25Sebastian RudySebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim24261,7010,90
26Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig21227,9910,86
27Wout WeghorstWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg24260,3510,85
28Josuha GuilavoguiJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg22238,5110,84
29Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen553,9510,79
30Thomas DelaneyThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund664,6610,78
31Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg23247,5410,76
32Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaSC Paderborn 0722236,4010,75
33Sven BenderSven BenderBayer Leverkusen25268,5610,74
34Stefan LainerStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach22235,4610,70
35Axel WitselAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund21224,7310,70
36Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg25267,2010,69
37Niklas MoisanderNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen12128,1010,67
38Amine HaritAmine HaritFC Schalke 0424256,0510,67
39Theodor Gebre SelassieTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen18191,6910,65
40Milot RashicaMilot RashicaWerder Bremen20212,9610,65
41Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf25265,8410,63
42Marko GrujićMarko GrujićHertha BSC20212,4310,62
43Andrej KramarićAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim14148,4010,60
44Ismail JakobsIsmail Jakobs1. FC Köln14148,1810,58
45Robin KnocheRobin KnocheVfL Wolfsburg18190,4210,58
46Marvin FriedrichMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin23243,1410,57
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.