Laufleistung

#SpielerMannschaftSpielekmkm/Spiel
1Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München33397,9112,06
2Vladimír DaridaVladimír DaridaHertha BSC28332,8311,89
3Ellyes SkhiriEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln32374,9411,72
4MascarellMascarellFC Schalke 0423268,8311,69
5Davy KlaassenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen33385,4611,68
6Maximilian EggesteinMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen32372,5111,64
7Sebastian VasiliadisSebastian VasiliadisSC Paderborn 0732368,2511,51
8Robert AndrichRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin30334,8111,16
9Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg33365,3111,07
10Christopher LenzChristopher Lenz1. FC Union Berlin26286,2911,01
11Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 0723252,5610,98
12Philipp MaxPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg31340,2610,98
13Christopher TrimmelChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin32350,8610,96
14Peter PekaríkPeter PekaríkHertha BSC998,5210,95
15Santiago AscacíbarSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC887,5210,94
16Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg32348,5810,89
17Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München32346,8810,84
18Wout WeghorstWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg32346,6010,83
19Stefan LainerStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach31333,4010,75
20Jonas HectorJonas Hector1. FC Köln29311,6510,75
21Sebastian RudySebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim32342,9010,72
22José AngeliñoJosé AngeliñoRB Leipzig13138,7610,67
23Kai HavertzKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen30319,8210,66
24Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg34362,4110,66
25Niklas MoisanderNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen22234,3010,65
26Marko GrujićMarko GrujićHertha BSC29308,7410,65
27Amine HaritAmine HaritFC Schalke 0425266,1410,65
28Florian NiederlechnerFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg33350,5510,62
29Jean-Paul BoëtiusJean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 0528296,3510,58
30Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaSC Paderborn 0729305,5610,54
31Marvin FriedrichMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin31326,6010,54
32Rani KhediraRani KhediraFC Augsburg32336,9610,53
33Daniel BaierDaniel BaierFC Augsburg23242,0110,52
34Theodor Gebre SelassieTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen28294,2110,51
35Sven BenderSven BenderBayer Leverkusen33346,1910,49
36Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig29304,0610,48
37Charles AránguizCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen27282,7610,47
38Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig31324,6510,47
39Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen25261,0010,44
40Matthias GinterMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach31323,1110,42
41Florian NeuhausFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach30310,5710,35
42Ismail JakobsIsmail Jakobs1. FC Köln20206,8110,34
43WilliamWilliamVfL Wolfsburg16165,4310,34
44Pavel KadeřábekPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim30310,1410,34
45Luca KilianLuca KilianSC Paderborn 0715155,0610,34
46Christian StrohdiekChristian StrohdiekSC Paderborn 0716164,7310,30
47Robin KochRobin KochSC Freiburg32329,0210,28
48Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach23236,3410,28
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.