Laufleistung

#SpielerMannschaftSpielekmkm/Spiel
1Manuel PrietlManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld14172,2912,31
2Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München11134,1412,19
3Santiago AscacíbarSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC11132,4212,04
4Djibril SowDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt14158,7811,34
5Thomas MeunierThomas MeunierBorussia Dortmund11124,3911,31
6Joe ScallyJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach14156,3411,17
7Amos PieperAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld13143,7111,05
8Anthony LosillaAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum14154,7211,05
9Simon ZollerSimon ZollerVfL Bochum443,9911,00
10Marco ReusMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund13142,2010,94
11Grischa PrömelGrischa Prömel1. FC Union Berlin11120,1410,92
12Niko GießelmannNiko Gießelmann1. FC Union Berlin14152,7910,91
13Alessandro SchöpfAlessandro SchöpfArminia Bielefeld13140,9210,84
14Ellyes SkhiriEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln10107,4610,75
15Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg14150,0410,72
16Silvan WidmerSilvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 0514149,9710,71
17Paul SeguinPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth12128,5210,71
18Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach13139,0610,70
19Jordan BeyerJordan BeyerBor. Mönchengladbach664,1710,69
20David RaumDavid Raum1899 Hoffenheim13138,8910,68
21Wataru EndoWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart14149,5510,68
22Rani KhediraRani Khedira1. FC Union Berlin14149,4810,68
23Evan N'DickaEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt12127,8110,65
24Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg14148,0910,58
25Jonas HectorJonas Hector1. FC Köln12126,9310,58
26TutaTutaEintracht Frankfurt773,7910,54
27Marco MeyerhöferMarco MeyerhöferSpVgg Greuther Fürth13136,2510,48
28Dejan LjubicicDejan Ljubicic1. FC Köln13135,9310,46
29Reece OxfordReece OxfordFC Augsburg11114,9310,45
30Cédric BrunnerCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld13135,6510,43
31Marvin FriedrichMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin11114,7710,43
32Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamBorussia Dortmund13135,6210,43
33Suat SerdarSuat SerdarHertha BSC13135,4510,42
34Robin KnocheRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin14145,8210,42
35Elvis RexhbeçajElvis RexhbeçajVfL Bochum14145,2310,37
36Mahmoud DahoudMahmoud DahoudBorussia Dortmund882,7910,35
37Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg12123,8410,32
38Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim12123,7710,31
39Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart11113,3610,31
40Lucas HölerLucas HölerSC Freiburg14143,5310,25
41Peter PekaríkPeter PekaríkHertha BSC10102,3910,24
42Timo BaumgartlTimo Baumgartl1. FC Union Berlin11112,5110,23
43Philipp LienhartPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg14142,9410,21
44Wout WeghorstWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg12122,4610,20
45Benno SchmitzBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln13132,6010,20
46Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerBayern München14142,6610,19
47Joakim NilssonJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld13131,8210,14
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.