Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund1487,931231
2Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoBayern München1388,621152
3Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München1199,361093
4Danilo SoaresDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum1474,711046
5Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach1380,231043
6Borna SosaBorna SosaVfB Stuttgart1473,291026
7Matthias GinterMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach1284,331012
8Rafael CzichosRafael Czichos1. FC Köln1471,501001
9Konstantinos MavropanosKonstantinos MavropanosVfB Stuttgart1281,33976
10Joško GvardiolJoško GvardiolRB Leipzig1374,31966
11Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen1468,64961
12Lucas HernándezLucas HernándezBayern München1187,09958
13Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim1279,58955
14David RaumDavid Raum1899 Hoffenheim1373,38954
15Wataru EndoWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart1467,79949
16Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg1466,64933
17Joe ScallyJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach1466,43930
18Benno SchmitzBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln1370,15912
19Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg1465,00910
20Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart1182,55908
21Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München1368,77894
22Philipp LienhartPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg1462,50875
23John Anthony BrooksJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg1367,08872
24Kerem DemirbayKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen1462,21871
25Jeremie FrimpongJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen1462,14870
26Jonas HectorJonas Hector1. FC Köln1271,58859
27Maxence LacroixMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg1177,64854
28Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg1460,50847
29Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerBayern München1459,93839
30Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach1364,38837
31Thomas MeunierThomas MeunierBorussia Dortmund1175,82834
32Evan N'DickaEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt1269,08829
33Robin KnocheRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin1459,07827
34Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund1268,50822
35Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBayern München1362,54813
36Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamBorussia Dortmund1362,38811
37Marco ReusMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund1361,23796
38Filip KostićFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt1359,38772
Kevin MbabuKevin MbabuVfL Wolfsburg1455,14772
40Marco MeyerhöferMarco MeyerhöferSpVgg Greuther Fürth1359,08768
41Stefan OrtegaStefan OrtegaArminia Bielefeld1454,29760
Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach1263,33760
43Martin HintereggerMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt1168,82757
44Djibril SowDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt1452,79739
45Hiroki ItoHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart1073,80738
46Silvan WidmerSilvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 051452,14730
Nordi MukieleNordi MukieleRB Leipzig1356,15730
48Mohamed SimakanMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig1260,75729
49Niklas StarkNiklas StarkHertha BSC1355,62723
50Vincenzo GrifoVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg1451,00714
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.