Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München2499,922398
2Sven BenderSven BenderBayer Leverkusen2588,722218
3Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München2395,352193
4Achraf HakimiAchraf HakimiBorussia Dortmund2583,282082
5David AlabaDavid AlabaBayern München2098,001960
6Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen2192,901951
7Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund2384,741949
8ThiagoThiagoBayern München2287,501925
9Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig2185,711800
10Matthias GinterMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach2276,641686
11Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2083,901678
12WendellWendellBayer Leverkusen1987,321659
13Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund2371,781651
14Axel WitselAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund2178,191642
15Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München2177,431626
16Jamilu CollinsJamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 072176,431605
17Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim2369,391596
18MascarellMascarellFC Schalke 042369,171591
19Bastian OczipkaBastian OczipkaFC Schalke 042563,121578
20Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig2173,481543
21Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig2366,911539
22Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach2463,631527
23Jadon SanchoJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund2365,431505
24Martin HintereggerMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt2268,271502
25Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf2559,481487
26Łukasz PiszczekŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund2074,201484
Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig2559,361484
28Benjamin HübnerBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim1882,001476
29Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 071977,211467
30Jonjoe KennyJonjoe KennyFC Schalke 042363,651464
31Kaan AyhanKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf2460,921462
32Jonathan SchmidJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg2460,671456
33Robin KochRobin KochSC Freiburg2459,711433
34Sebastian RudySebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim2459,671432
35Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg2557,161429
36Filip KostićFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt2361,571416
37Kai HavertzKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen2263,731402
38Kevin VogtKevin VogtWerder Bremen1782,241398
39Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg2457,631383
40Christopher LenzChristopher Lenz1. FC Union Berlin2457,421378
41Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg2358,521346
42Christopher TrimmelChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin2358,431344
43Stefan LainerStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach2260,361328
44Moussa NiakhatéMoussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 052455,211325
45Jonas HectorJonas Hector1. FC Köln2357,351319
46Julian BrandtJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund2454,831316
47Robert AndrichRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin2454,751314
48Lukáš HrádeckýLukáš HrádeckýBayer Leverkusen2551,081277
49Konrad LaimerKonrad LaimerRB Leipzig2258,001276
50Charles AránguizCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen1870,171263
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.