Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München3397,483217
2Sven BenderSven BenderBayer Leverkusen3388,212911
3Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München3289,342859
4Achraf HakimiAchraf HakimiBorussia Dortmund3385,822832
5David AlabaDavid AlabaBayern München2897,002716
6Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund3185,162640
7Matthias GinterMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach3180,842506
8Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2983,692427
9Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen2593,282332
10Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig2881,502282
11Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München2976,902230
12Jamilu CollinsJamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 073074,032221
13Łukasz PiszczekŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund2976,142208
14Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig2975,382186
15Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund2975,242182
16WendellWendellBayer Leverkusen2490,712177
17Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim3169,522155
18Bastian OczipkaBastian OczipkaFC Schalke 043462,852137
19Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig3168,422121
20Martin HintereggerMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt3167,322087
21Kaan AyhanKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf3166,872073
22Filip KostićFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt3362,762071
23ThiagoThiagoBayern München2485,632055
24Axel WitselAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund2872,892041
25Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach3263,592035
26Julian BrandtJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund3359,971979
27Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf3458,091975
28Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg3457,001938
29Jonathan SchmidJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg3358,151919
30Benjamin HübnerBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim2576,441911
31Christopher TrimmelChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin3259,691910
32Jadon SanchoJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund3259,631908
33Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg3357,641902
34Charles AránguizCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen2770,151894
35Jonjoe KennyJonjoe KennyFC Schalke 043161,001891
36Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg3258,781881
Stefan LainerStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach3160,681881
38Kevin VogtKevin VogtWerder Bremen2575,201880
39Stefan PoschStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim2866,891873
40Jérôme BoatengJérôme BoatengBayern München2477,961871
41Moussa NiakhatéMoussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 053356,671870
42Sebastian RudySebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim3257,501840
Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig3257,501840
44Maximilian EggesteinMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen3257,001824
45Kai HavertzKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen3060,701821
46Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 072378,571807
47Niklas MoisanderNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen2281,861801
48Robin KochRobin KochSC Freiburg3255,911789
49Ellyes SkhiriEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln3254,191734
50Lukáš HrádeckýLukáš HrádeckýBayer Leverkusen3450,471716
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.