Zum Inhalt springen

Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Granit XhakaGranit XhakaBayer Leverkusen33109,883626
2Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckBorussia Dortmund3396,093171
3Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart3392,643057
4Angelo StillerAngelo StillerVfB Stuttgart3294,753032
5Willian PachoWillian PachoEintracht Frankfurt3382,792732
6Álex GrimaldoÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen3377,272550
7Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München2890,932546
8Robin KochRobin KochEintracht Frankfurt3182,002542
9David RaumDavid RaumRB Leipzig3181,942540
10Kevin StögerKevin StögerVfL Bochum3279,312538
11Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen3180,772504
12Min-jae KimMin-jae KimBayern München2597,522438
13Hiroki ItoHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart2690,542354
14Florian WirtzFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen3273,442350
15TutaTutaEintracht Frankfurt3076,902307
16Atakan KarazorAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart3369,732301
17Exequiel PalaciosExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen2495,832300
18Timo HübersTimo Hübers1. FC Köln3171,872228
19Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen2879,002212
20Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim3073,372201
21Castello LukebaCastello LukebaRB Leipzig3268,592195
22BernardoBernardoVfL Bochum3366,182184
23Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtVfB Stuttgart3169,452153
24Xaver SchlagerXaver SchlagerRB Leipzig2974,072148
25Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach3071,002130
26Anthony JungAnthony JungWerder Bremen3168,582126
27Felix UduokhaiFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg3363,582098
28Leon GoretzkaLeon GoretzkaBayern München3069,802094
29Jeff ChabotJeff Chabot1. FC Köln3264,942078
30Benjamin HenrichsBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig3362,882075
31Diogo LeiteDiogo Leite1. FC Union Berlin3264,782073
32Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München2971,142063
33Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoBayern München2581,802045
34Patrick MainkaPatrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18463460,062042
35Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1. FC Union Berlin3262,842011
36Manuel RiemannManuel RiemannVfL Bochum3360,852008
37Xavi SimonsXavi SimonsRB Leipzig3261,131956
38Anton StachAnton Stach1899 Hoffenheim3359,001947
39Joakim MæhleJoakim MæhleVfL Wolfsburg3064,831945
40Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg3064,801944
41Sepp van den BergSepp van den Berg1. FSV Mainz 053358,331925
42Mohamed SimakanMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig3260,031921
43Julian WeiglJulian WeiglBor. Mönchengladbach3160,841886
44Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen3062,801884
45Jeffrey GouweleeuwJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg3061,831855
46Max WöberMax WöberBor. Mönchengladbach2574,041851
47Anthony CaciAnthony Caci1. FSV Mainz 053159,061831
48Emre CanEmre CanBorussia Dortmund2572,321808
49Enzo MillotEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart3158,161803
50Maxence LacroixMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg2863,931790
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.