Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nils PetersenNils PetersenEnergie Cottbus332540,76
2Benjamin AuerBenjamin AuerAlemannia Aachen322010,63
3Benjamin LauthBenjamin LauthTSV 1860 München331610,48
4Sascha MöldersSascha MöldersFSV Frankfurt341500,44
Adrián RamosAdrián RamosHertha BSC331500,45
6Nando RafaelNando RafaelFC Augsburg271440,52
7Pierre-Michel LasoggaPierre-Michel LasoggaHertha BSC251300,52
Stefan LeitlStefan LeitlFC Ingolstadt 04271330,48
9Tae-se ChongTae-se ChongVfL Bochum251000,4
Stephan HainStephan HainFC Augsburg251010,4
Emil JulaEmil JulaEnergie Cottbus301000,33
RaffaelRaffaelHertha BSC301000,33
Zoltán StieberZoltán StieberAlemannia Aachen341000,29
14Srđjan BaljakSrđjan BaljakMSV Duisburg25900,36
Marc HenselMarc HenselErzgebirge Aue32900,28
Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierEnergie Cottbus30900,3
Michael ThurkMichael ThurkFC Augsburg26910,35
18Mirkan AydinMirkan AydinVfL Bochum15800,53
Macauley ChrisantusMacauley ChrisantusKarlsruher SC22800,36
Edmond KapllaniEdmond KapllaniFC Augsburg23810,35
Jens LangenekeJens LangenekeFortuna Düsseldorf32870,25
Stefan MaierhoferStefan MaierhoferMSV Duisburg27810,3
John MosqueraJohn Mosquera1. FC Union Berlin31800,26
Goran ŠukaloGoran ŠukaloFC Augsburg32810,25
25Nicky AdlerNicky AdlerVfL Osnabrück31700,23
Maximilian BeisterMaximilian BeisterFortuna Düsseldorf26700,27
Karim BenyaminaKarim Benyamina1. FC Union Berlin30700,23
Sören BrandySören BrandySC Paderborn 0727700,26
Giovanni FedericoGiovanni FedericoVfL Bochum29700,24
Marco HögerMarco HögerAlemannia Aachen33730,21
Aleksandr IashviliAleksandr IashviliKarlsruher SC31730,23
Ken IlsøKen IlsøFortuna Düsseldorf16700,44
Enrico KernEnrico KernErzgebirge Aue27700,26
Nicolai MüllerNicolai MüllerSpVgg Greuther Fürth33710,21
Torsten OehrlTorsten OehrlFC Augsburg29710,24
Olcay ŞahanOlcay ŞahanMSV Duisburg34700,21
Sercan SararerSercan SararerSpVgg Greuther Fürth27700,26
38Tolgay ArslanTolgay ArslanAlemannia Aachen31610,19
Andrei CristeaAndrei CristeaKarlsruher SC11600,55
Jürgen GjasulaJürgen GjasulaFSV Frankfurt32630,19
Ronny KönigRonny KönigRot-Weiß Oberhausen29600,21
Moses LamidiMoses LamidiRot-Weiß Oberhausen18600,33
Kingsley OnuegbuKingsley OnuegbuSpVgg Greuther Fürth20600,3
Thomas PaulusThomas PaulusErzgebirge Aue25630,24
Sascha RöslerSascha RöslerFortuna Düsseldorf26620,23
Kevin VollandKevin VollandTSV 1860 München24600,25
Sefa YılmazSefa YılmazMSV Duisburg31600,19
48Thomas BrökerThomas BrökerFortuna Düsseldorf25500,2
CaiubyCaiubyFC Ingolstadt 0415500,33
Valeri DomovchiyskiValeri DomovchiyskiHertha BSC20500,25
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.