Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Haris TabakovicHaris TabakovicST322240,69
2Fabian ReeseFabian ReeseST31930,29
3Florian NiederlechnerFlorian NiederlechnerST26700,27
4Palkó DárdaiPalkó DárdaiST22600,27
5Marten WinklerMarten WinklerST30500,17
6Marc Oliver KempfMarc Oliver KempfAB23400,17
Smail PrevljakSmail PrevljakST21400,19
8Jonjoe KennyJonjoe KennyAB29300,1
9Derry ScherhantDerry ScherhantST28200,07
10Aymen BarkokAymen BarkokMF12100,08
Andreas BouchalakisAndreas BouchalakisMF25100,04
Jeremy DudziakJeremy DudziakMF14100,07
Linus GechterLinus GechterAB16100,06
Bilal HusseinBilal HusseinMF17100,06
Pascal KlemensPascal KlemensMF22100,05
Ibrahim MazaIbrahim MazaST13100,08
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.