Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fabian KlosFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld261740,65
2Manuel SchäfflerManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden261610,62
3Silvère GanvoulaSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum251230,48
Philipp HofmannPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC271200,44
Tim KleindienstTim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 1846211200,57
6Marcos ÁlvarezMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück261130,42
Kevin BehrensKevin BehrensSV Sandhausen261130,42
Serdar DursunSerdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98271110,41
Sonny KittelSonny KittelHamburger SV261120,42
10Dimitrij NazarovDimitrij NazarovErzgebirge Aue271050,37
Andreas VoglsammerAndreas VoglsammerArminia Bielefeld221020,45
12Danny BlumDanny BlumVfL Bochum25940,36
Lukas HinterseerLukas HinterseerHamburger SV24920,38
Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth24910,38
15Dimitrios DiamantakosDimitrios DiamantakosFC St. Pauli16820,5
Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschHannover 9620830,4
Nicolás GonzálezNicolás GonzálezVfB Stuttgart20810,4
Jan HochscheidtJan HochscheidtErzgebirge Aue25800,32
Jae-sung LeeJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel27800,3
Henk VeermanHenk VeermanFC St. Pauli15800,53
Hendrik WeydandtHendrik WeydandtHannover 9619800,42
22Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg26710,27
Marco GrüttnerMarco GrüttnerJahn Regensburg26700,27
Viktor GyökeresViktor GyökeresFC St. Pauli19700,37
Robin HackRobin Hack1. FC Nürnberg25700,28
Emmanuel IyohaEmmanuel IyohaHolstein Kiel22700,32
Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenSpVgg Greuther Fürth26700,27
Janni-Luca SerraJanni-Luca SerraHolstein Kiel19700,37
29Hamadi Al GhaddiouiHamadi Al GhaddiouiVfB Stuttgart22600,27
Aziz BouhaddouzAziz BouhaddouzSV Sandhausen20600,3
Daniel DidaviDaniel DidaviVfB Stuttgart19600,32
Mario GomezMario GomezVfB Stuttgart20600,3
Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSpVgg Greuther Fürth21600,29
Moussa KonéMoussa KonéDynamo Dresden16610,38
Robert LeipertzRobert Leipertz1. FC Heidenheim 184625600,24
Silas WamangitukaSilas WamangitukaVfB Stuttgart22620,27
Simon ZollerSimon ZollerVfL Bochum23600,26
38Hanno BehrensHanno Behrens1. FC Nürnberg27500,19
Jóan EdmundssonJóan EdmundssonArminia Bielefeld22500,23
Johannes GeisJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg24520,21
Genki HaraguchiGenki HaraguchiHannover 9624500,21
Tobias KempeTobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9821510,24
Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerErzgebirge Aue25500,2
Daniel KyerehDaniel KyerehSV Wehen Wiesbaden22500,23
Salih ÖzcanSalih ÖzcanHolstein Kiel23500,22
Sebastian StolzeSebastian StolzeJahn Regensburg21500,24
Pascal TestroetPascal TestroetErzgebirge Aue22510,23
Cedric TeuchertCedric TeuchertHannover 9618500,28
49Makana BakuMakana BakuHolstein Kiel17400,24
Max BesuschkowMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg25420,16
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.