Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeHamburger SV221930,86
2Christian KühlwetterChristian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 1846221310,59
3Simon ZollerSimon ZollerVfL Bochum221100,5
4Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschHannover 96221030,45
Serdar DursunSerdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98211010,48
Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerErzgebirge Aue221000,45
Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySC Paderborn 07221050,45
Robert ŽuljRobert ŽuljVfL Bochum201020,5
9Philipp HofmannPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC20910,45
Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth19910,47
Pascal TestroetPascal TestroetErzgebirge Aue21910,43
12Guido BurgstallerGuido BurgstallerFC St. Pauli11800,73
Chris FührichChris FührichSC Paderborn 0722800,36
Rouwen HenningsRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf21820,38
Tobias KempeTobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9820840,4
Sebastian KerkSebastian KerkVfL Osnabrück22830,36
Alexander MühlingAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel22860,36
Manuel SchäfflerManuel Schäffler1. FC Nürnberg18810,44
19Kevin BehrensKevin BehrensSV Sandhausen21710,33
Julian GreenJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth20710,35
Kenan KaramanKenan KaramanFortuna Düsseldorf21700,33
Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSV Sandhausen20710,35
Janni-Luca SerraJanni-Luca SerraHolstein Kiel21710,33
24Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg22600,27
Sebastian ErnstSebastian ErnstSpVgg Greuther Fürth21600,29
Daniel KyerehDaniel KyerehFC St. Pauli22600,27
Ridge MunsyRidge MunsyWürzburger Kickers15600,4
Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenSpVgg Greuther Fürth22600,27
Nick ProschwitzNick ProschwitzEintracht Braunschweig21610,29
30Sonny KittelSonny KittelHamburger SV19500,26
Tim KleindienstTim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 18464501,25
Paul SeguinPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth21500,24
Marvin WanitzekMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC21510,24
Rodrigo ZalazarRodrigo ZalazarFC St. Pauli22520,23
35Fin BartelsFin BartelsHolstein Kiel19400,21
Benjamin GollerBenjamin GollerKarlsruher SC19400,21
Genki HaraguchiGenki HaraguchiHannover 9622400,18
Bakery JattaBakery JattaHamburger SV16400,25
Fabio KaufmannFabio KaufmannEintracht Braunschweig22400,18
David KinsombiDavid KinsombiHamburger SV17400,24
Jae-sung LeeJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel22400,18
Felix LohkemperFelix Lohkemper1. FC Nürnberg11400,36
Omar MarmoushOmar MarmoushFC St. Pauli9410,44
Christian SantosChristian SantosVfL Osnabrück18410,22
Tim SkarkeTim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 9820400,2
Sebastian StolzeSebastian StolzeJahn Regensburg19410,21
47Dickson AbiamaDickson AbiamaSpVgg Greuther Fürth18300,17
Marcel BärMarcel BärEintracht Braunschweig19300,16
Max BesuschkowMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg20310,15
Danny BlumDanny BlumVfL Bochum16310,19
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.