Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Michael TönniesMichael TönniesMSV Duisburg342910,85
2Marcus MarinMarcus MarinStuttgarter Kickers372230,59
3Thomas AdlerThomas AdlerBlau-Weiß 90 Berlin362100,58
4Jochen HeisigJochen HeisigHannover 96381810,47
5Niels SchlotterbeckNiels SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg331630,48
6Holger AdenHolger AdenEintracht Braunschweig351400,4
Dino CapocchianoDino CapocchianoTSV Havelse351420,4
8Aleksandr BorodyukAleksandr BorodyukFC Schalke 04311300,42
Henrik EichenauerHenrik EichenauerSV Darmstadt 98331300,39
Dimitrios MoutasDimitrios MoutasStuttgarter Kickers341330,38
Jörg WolffJörg WolffWaldhof Mannheim371300,35
12Holger FrizHolger FrizFortuna Köln281200,43
Michael PreetzMichael Preetz1. FC Saarbrücken381210,32
Mikhail RusayevMikhail RusayevVfB Oldenburg321200,38
Claus-Dieter WollitzClaus-Dieter WollitzVfL Osnabrück351220,34
16Dieter HeckingDieter HeckingWaldhof Mannheim351120,31
Thorsten SchlumbergerThorsten SchlumbergerBlau-Weiß 90 Berlin331150,33
18Ingo AnderbrüggeIngo AnderbrüggeFC Schalke 04301010,33
Radek DrulákRadek DrulákVfB Oldenburg141020,71
Bernd GriesBernd GriesFC 08 Homburg341000,29
Jürgen KloppJürgen Klopp1. FSV Mainz 05331000,3
Peter SendscheidPeter SendscheidFC Schalke 04311000,32
Uwe SpiesUwe SpiesSC Freiburg361000,28
24Robert ThobenRobert ThobenSV Meppen35900,26
25Juan CayassoJuan CayassoStuttgarter Kickers31800,26
René DeffkeRené DeffkeBlau-Weiß 90 Berlin34800,24
Reiner EdelmannReiner EdelmannPreußen Münster34800,24
Dirk HelmigDirk HelmigRot-Weiss Essen21820,38
Norbert HönnscheidtNorbert Hönnscheidt1. FSV Mainz 0534800,24
Uwe JurschUwe JurschVfL Osnabrück29800,28
Carsten LinkeCarsten LinkeVfB Oldenburg34800,24
Josef MenkeJosef MenkeSV Meppen37800,22
Günter SchlipperGünter SchlipperFC Schalke 0434810,24
Ferenc SchmidtFerenc SchmidtMSV Duisburg27800,3
Stephan TäuberStephan TäuberSV Darmstadt 9836800,22
Ralf VollmerRalf VollmerStuttgarter Kickers36800,22
37Christoph HansesChristoph HansesSV Meppen27700,26
Lutz HofmannLutz HofmannWaldhof Mannheim30700,23
Vladimir LyutiyVladimir LyutiyFC Schalke 0424700,29
Gernot RuofGernot Ruof1. FSV Mainz 0530700,23
Wolfgang SchülerWolfgang Schüler1. FC Saarbrücken26700,27
Thomas SchweizerThomas SchweizerSC Freiburg31700,23
Michael StruckmannMichael StruckmannMSV Duisburg34700,21
44Mario BaslerMario BaslerRot-Weiss Essen34600,18
Lars-Peter BeikeLars-Peter BeikeTSV Havelse15620,4
Thorsten BolzekThorsten BolzekFortuna Köln26600,23
Bernd BuchheisterBernd BuchheisterEintracht Braunschweig32610,19
Gerd DaisGerd DaisWaldhof Mannheim34620,18
Uwe EckelUwe EckelHannover 9625600,24
Patrick GrünPatrick GrünHannover 9614600,43
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.