20 km Gehen | 20km (F) | 06.08. 09:30 | Finale

NameZeit
1Antonella PalmisanoItalienAntonella Palmisano1:29:12.00h
2Sandra ArenasKolumbienSandra Arenas1:29:37.00h
3Hong LiuChinaHong Liu1:29:57.00h
4Spanien1:30:05.00h
5Alegna GonzalezMexikoAlegna Gonzalez1:30:33.00h
6Jemima MontagAustralienJemima Montag1:30:39.00h
7Shijie QieyangChinaShijie Qieyang1:31:04.00h
8Antigóni DrisbiótiGriechenlandAntigóni Drisbióti1:31:24.00h
9Paola PérezEcuadorPaola Pérez1:31:26.00h
10Katarzyna ZdziebloPolenKatarzyna Zdzieblo1:31:29.00h
11Erica De SenaBrasilienErica De Sena1:31:39.00h
12Jiayu YangChinaJiayu Yang1:31:54.00h
13Nanako FujiiJapanNanako Fujii1:31:55.00h
14Raquel GonzálezSpanienRaquel González1:31:57.00h
15Kumiko OkadaJapanKumiko Okada1:31:57.00h
16Elvira KhasanovaRussian Olympic CommitteeElvira Khasanova1:31:58.00h
17Priyanka GoswamiIndienPriyanka Goswami1:32:36.00h
18Valentina TraplettiItalienValentina Trapletti1:33:12.00h
19Mariia SakharukUkraineMariia Sakharuk1:34:04.00h
20Ana CabecinhaPortugalAna Cabecinha1:34:08.00h
21Noelia VargasCosta RicaNoelia Vargas1:35:07.00h
22Meryem BekmezTürkeiMeryem Bekmez1:35:08.00h
23Anastasiya RarovskayaBelarusAnastasiya Rarovskaya1:35:09.00h
24Mary Luz AndiaPeruMary Luz Andia1:35:25.00h
25Sandra GalvisKolumbienSandra Galvis1:35:36.00h
26Brigita VirbalytéLitauenBrigita Virbalyté1:35:56.00h
27Hanna ShevchukUkraineHanna Shevchuk1:36:27.00h
28Karla JaramilloEcuadorKarla Jaramillo1:36:32.00h
29Kiriaki FiltisikouGriechenlandKiriaki Filtisikou1:36:51.00h
30Tereza DurdiakovaTschechienTereza Durdiakova1:36:58.00h
31Anna TerlyukevichBelarusAnna Terlyukevich1:37:22.00h
32Bhawna JatIndienBhawna Jat1:37:38.00h
33Robyn StevensUSARobyn Stevens1:37:42.00h
34Laura Garcia-CaroSpanienLaura Garcia-Caro1:37:48.00h
35Siu Nga ChingHongkongSiu Nga Ching1:37:53.00h
36Leyde GuerraPeruLeyde Guerra1:38:10.00h
37Katie HaywardAustralienKatie Hayward1:38:11.00h
38Rebecca HendersonAustralienRebecca Henderson1:38:21.00h
39Ayşe TekdalTürkeiAyşe Tekdal1:38:40.00h
40Kaori KawazoeJapanKaori Kawazoe1:39:31.00h
41Evin DemirTürkeiEvin Demir1:39:55.00h
42Aiman RatovaKasachstanAiman Ratova1:40:02.00h
43Ljudmyla OljanowskaUkraineLjudmyla Oljanowska1:40:20.00h
44Mirna OrtízGuatemalaMirna Ortíz1:40:23.00h
45Maria Aterinka CzakovaSlowakeiMaria Aterinka Czakova1:41:29.00h
46Barbara KovacsUngarnBarbara Kovacs1:41:49.00h
47Valeria OrtuñoMexikoValeria Ortuño1:41:50.00h
48Ángela CastroBolivienÁngela Castro1:42:25.00h
49Viktoryia RashchupkinaBelarusViktoryia Rashchupkina1:43:33.00h
50Mayra PérezGuatemalaMayra Pérez1:44:30.00h
51Ilse GuerreroMexikoIlse Guerrero1:45:47.00h
52Eleonora GiorgiItalienEleonora Giorgi1:46:36.00h
53Panayiota TsinopoulouGriechenlandPanayiota Tsinopoulou1:47:19.00h
54Viktória MadarászUngarnViktória MadarászDNF
54Kimberly García LeonPeruKimberly García LeonDNF
54Yehualeye BeletewÄthiopienYehualeye BeletewDNF
54Saskia FeigeDeutschlandSaskia FeigeDNF
54Glenda MorejónEcuadorGlenda MorejónDNF
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.