Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Gesamtwertung
Beendet
Leichtathletik
Marathon (M)
Finale
Beendet
00:00
1E. Kipchoge2:08:38h
Volleyball
Frauen
3. Platz
Beendet
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
02:00
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Wasserball
Männer
7. Platz
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
02:30
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Scratch
Beendet
03:00
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
Halbfinale
Beendet
Olena Starikova
O.Starikova
STA
Ukraine
03:18
Hongkong
W.S.Lee
Wai Sze Lee
1O. Starikova2.000
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
Halbfinale
Beendet
Emma Hinze
E.Hinze
HIN
Deutschland
03:21
Kanada
K.Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell
1K. Mitchell2.000
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
Beendet
03:24
1K. Quintero Chavarro9.917s
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
Beendet
03:29
1N. Paul9.500s
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
Beendet
03:34
1Y. Wakimoto9.972s
Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Zeitfahren
Beendet
03:45
Handball
Frauen
3. Platz
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
04:00
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Rhyth. Sportgy.
Gruppe
Finale
Beendet
04:00
Wasserball
Männer
5. Platz
Beendet
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
04:00
USA
USA
USA
USA
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
5.-8. Platz
Beendet
04:06
1L. Friedrich10.817s
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Halbfinale
Beendet
04:09
1J. Kenny9.824s
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Halbfinale
Beendet
04:14
1M. Awang9.903s
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
3. Platz
Beendet
Wai Sze Lee
W.S.Lee
Hongkong
04:20
Deutschland
HIN
E.Hinze
Emma Hinze
1W. Lee2.000
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
Finale
Beendet
Olena Starikova
O.Starikova
STA
Ukraine
04:20
Kanada
K.Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell
1K. Mitchell2.000
Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Ausscheidungsfahren
Beendet
04:26
Basketball
Frauen
Finale
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
USA
04:30
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
7. Platz
Beendet
04:51
1Y. Wakimoto9.806s
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Finale
Beendet
05:00
1J. Kenny10.481s
Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Punktefahren
Beendet
05:25
Volleyball
Frauen
Finale
Beendet
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
06:30
USA
USA
USA
USA
Wasserball
Männer
3. Platz
Beendet
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
06:40
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Boxen
bis 60 kg (F)
Finale
Beendet
Kellie Harrington
K.Harrington
Irland
07:00
Brasilien
B.Ferreira
Beatriz Ferreira
Boxen
bis 60 kg (M)
Finale
Beendet
Keyshawn Davis
K.Davis
USA
07:15
Kuba
A.Cruz
Andy Cruz
Boxen
bis 75 kg (F)
Finale
Beendet
Lauren Price
L.Price
Großbritannien
07:55
China
Q.Li
Qian Li
Handball
Frauen
Finale
Beendet
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russian Olympic Committee
08:00
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Boxen
über 91 kg (M)
Finale
Beendet
Bakhodir Jalolov
B.Jalolov
Usbekistan
08:30
USA
R.Torrez
Richard Torrez
Wasserball
Männer
Finale
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
09:30
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.