Zum Inhalt springen
    • 1
      Antonella Palmisano
      Antonella Palmisano
      Palmisano
      Italien
      Italien
      1:29:12h
    • 2
      Sandra Arenas
      Sandra Arenas
      Arenas
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      1:29:37h
    • 3
      Hong Liu
      Hong Liu
      Liu
      China
      China
      1:29:57h
    Austragungsort
    Sapporo Odori Park

    Endergebnis

    PosMannschaftZeit
    1ItalienAntonella Palmisano1:29:12h
    2KolumbienSandra Arenas1:29:37h
    3ChinaHong Liu1:29:57h
    4SpanienMaría Perez1:30:05h
    5MexikoAlegna Gonzalez1:30:33h
    6AustralienJemima Montag1:30:39h
    7ChinaShijie Qieyang1:31:04h
    8GriechenlandAntigóni Drisbióti1:31:24h
    9EcuadorPaola Pérez1:31:26h
    10PolenKatarzyna Zdzieblo1:31:29h
    11BrasilienErica De Sena1:31:39h
    12ChinaJiayu Yang1:31:54h
    13JapanNanako Fujii1:31:55h
    14SpanienRaquel González1:31:57h
    15JapanKumiko Okada1:31:57h
    16Russian Olympic CommitteeElvira Khasanova1:31:58h
    17IndienPriyanka Goswami1:32:36h
    18ItalienValentina Trapletti1:33:12h
    19UkraineMariia Sakharuk1:34:04h
    20PortugalAna Cabecinha1:34:08h
    21Costa RicaNoelia Vargas1:35:07h
    22TürkeiMeryem Bekmez1:35:08h
    23BelarusAnastasiya Rarovskaya1:35:09h
    24PeruMary Luz Andia1:35:25h
    25KolumbienSandra Galvis1:35:36h
    26LitauenBrigita Virbalyté1:35:56h
    27UkraineHanna Shevchuk1:36:27h
    28EcuadorKarla Jaramillo1:36:32h
    29GriechenlandKiriaki Filtisikou1:36:51h
    30TschechienTereza Durdiakova1:36:58h
    31BelarusAnna Terlyukevich1:37:22h
    32IndienBhawna Jat1:37:38h
    33USARobyn Stevens1:37:42h
    34SpanienLaura Garcia-Caro1:37:48h
    35HongkongSiu Nga Ching1:37:53h
    36PeruLeyde Guerra1:38:10h
    37AustralienKatie Hayward1:38:11h
    38AustralienRebecca Henderson1:38:21h
    39TürkeiAyşe Tekdal1:38:40h
    40JapanKaori Kawazoe1:39:31h
    41TürkeiEvin Demir1:39:55h
    42KasachstanAiman Ratova1:40:02h
    43UkraineLjudmyla Oljanowska1:40:20h
    44GuatemalaMirna Ortíz1:40:23h
    45SlowakeiMaria Aterinka Czakova1:41:29h
    46UngarnBarbara Kovacs1:41:49h
    47MexikoValeria Ortuño1:41:50h
    48BolivienÁngela Castro1:42:25h
    49BelarusViktoryia Rashchupkina1:43:33h
    50GuatemalaMayra Pérez1:44:30h
    51MexikoIlse Guerrero1:45:47h
    52ItalienEleonora Giorgi1:46:36h
    53GriechenlandPanayiota Tsinopoulou1:47:19h
    54ÄthiopienYehualeye BeletewDNF
    54EcuadorGlenda MorejónDNF
    54PeruKimberly García LeonDNF
    54UngarnViktória MadarászDNF
    54DeutschlandSaskia FeigeDNF
    Ein Angebot der SPIEGEL-Gruppe mit Daten von Heimspiel.