Zum Inhalt springen
    • 1
      Dawid Tomala
      Dawid Tomala
      Tomala
      Polen
      Polen
      3:50:08.00h
    • 2
      Jonathan Hilbert
      Jonathan Hilbert
      Hilbert
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      3:50:44.00h
    • 3
      Evan Dunfee
      Evan Dunfee
      Dunfee
      Kanada
      Kanada
      3:50:59.00h
    Austragungsort
    Sapporo Odori Park

    Endergebnis

    PosMannschaftZeit
    1PolenDawid Tomala3:50:08.00h
    2DeutschlandJonathan Hilbert3:50:44.00h
    3KanadaEvan Dunfee3:50:59.00h
    4SpanienMarc Tur3:51:08.00h
    5PortugalJoão Vieira3:51:28.00h
    6JapanMasatora Kawano3:51:56.00h
    7ChinaTongda Bian3:52:01.00h
    8AustralienRhydian Cowley3:52:01.00h
    9FinnlandVeli-Matti Partanen3:52:39.00h
    10IrlandBrendan Boyce3:53:40.00h
    11KolumbienJosé Leonardo Montaña3:53:50.00h
    12PolenArtur Brzozowski3:54:08.00h
    13KolumbienJorge Armando Ruiz3:55:30.00h
    14SlowakeiMatej Tóth3:56:23.00h
    15MexikoJose Leyver3:56:53.00h
    16NeuseelandQuentin Rew3:57:33.00h
    17UngarnMáté Helebrandt3:57:53.00h
    18KolumbienDiego Pinzon3:57:54.00h
    19EcuadorAndres Chocho3:59:03.00h
    20UngarnBence Venyercsan3:59:05.00h
    21ChinaQin Wang3:59:35.00h
    22BelarusDzmitry Dziubin4:00:25.00h
    23ItalienAndrea Agrusti4:01:10.00h
    24RumänienMarius Cocioran4:01:43.00h
    25UkraineMaryan Zakalnytskyy4:02:53.00h
    26FinnlandJarkko Kinnunen4:04:28.00h
    27EcuadorJhonatan Javier Amores Carua4:05:47.00h
    28ChinaYadong Luo4:06:17.00h
    29IrlandAlex Wright4:06:20.00h
    30JapanHayato Katsuki4:06:32.00h
    31LitauenArtur Mastianica4:06:43.00h
    32JapanSatoshi Maruo4:06:44.00h
    33DeutschlandCarl Dohmann4:07:18.00h
    34GuatemalaBernardo Barrondo4:08:34.00h
    35SpanienJesús Ángel García4:10:03.00h
    36GriechenlandAlexandros Papamichail4:12:49.00h
    37LettlandArnis Rumbenieks4:13:33.00h
    38FinnlandAleksi Ojala4:14:02.00h
    39UkraineValeriy Litanyuk4:14:05.00h
    40SüdafrikaMarc Mundell4:14:37.00h
    41SlowakeiMichal Morvay4:15:22.00h
    42DeutschlandNathaniel Seiler4:15:37.00h
    43TschechienVít Hlaváč4:15:40.00h
    44MexikoHoracio Nava4:19:00.00h
    45KanadaMathieu Bilodeau4:20:36.00h
    46TschechienLukáš Gdula4:33:06.00h
    47EcuadorClaudio Villanueva4:53:09.00h
    48GuatemalaLuis Angeld SanchezDNF
    48IndienGurpreet SinghDNF
    48NorwegenHåvard HaukenesDNF
    48MexikoIsaac PalmaDNF
    48PolenRafal AugustynDNF
    48FrankreichYohann DinizDNF
    48UkraineIvan BanzerukDNF
    48ItalienTeodorico CaporasoDNF
    48SpanienLuis Manuel CorcheteDNF
    48ItalienMarco de LucaDNF
    58LettlandRuslans SmolonskisDSQ
    58GuatemalaErick BarrondoDSQ
    Ein Angebot der SPIEGEL-Gruppe mit Daten von Heimspiel.