20 km Gehen | 20km (M) | 05.08. 09:30 | Finale

NameZeit
1Massimo StanoItalienMassimo Stano1:21:05.00h
2Koki IkedaJapanKoki Ikeda1:21:14.00h
3Toshikazu YamanishiJapanToshikazu Yamanishi1:21:28.00h
4Álvaro MartínSpanienÁlvaro Martín1:21:46.00h
5Christopher LinkeDeutschlandChristopher Linke1:21:50.00h
6Diego GarciaSpanienDiego Garcia1:21:57.00h
7Kaihua WangChinaKaihua Wang1:22:03.00h
8Jun ZhangChinaJun Zhang1:22:16.00h
9Perseus KarlströmSchwedenPerseus Karlström1:22:29.00h
10Callum WilkinsonGroßbritannienCallum Wilkinson1:22:38.00h
11Andres Eduardo Olivas NunezMexikoAndres Eduardo Olivas Nunez1:22:46.00h
12Brian PintadoEcuadorBrian Pintado1:22:54.00h
13Caio BonfimBrasilienCaio Bonfim1:23:21.00h
14Manuel Esteban SotoKolumbienManuel Esteban Soto1:23:32.00h
15Francesco FortunatoItalienFrancesco Fortunato1:23:43.00h
16Kevin CampionFrankreichKevin Campion1:23:53.00h
17Declan TingayAustralienDeclan Tingay1:24:00.00h
18Eider ArévaloKolumbienEider Arévalo1:24:10.00h
19David HurtadoEcuadorDavid Hurtado1:24:31.00h
20Wayne SnymanSüdafrikaWayne Snyman1:24:33.00h
21César Augusto RodriguezPeruCésar Augusto Rodriguez1:24:40.00h
22Leo KöppDeutschlandLeo Köpp1:24:46.00h
23Sandeep KumarIndienSandeep Kumar1:25:07.00h
24Gabriel BordierFrankreichGabriel Bordier1:25:23.00h
25Tom BosworthGroßbritannienTom Bosworth1:25:57.00h
26Zelin CaiChinaZelin Cai1:26:39.00h
27Jhon Alexander CastanedaKolumbienJhon Alexander Castaneda1:26:41.00h
28Nils BrembachDeutschlandNils Brembach1:26:45.00h
29David KennyIrlandDavid Kenny1:26:54.00h
30Jose Oswaldo CalelGuatemalaJose Oswaldo Calel1:26:55.00h
31Miguel Ángel LópezSpanienMiguel Ángel López1:27:12.00h
32Eiki TakahashiJapanEiki Takahashi1:27:29.00h
33Marius ŽiūkasLitauenMarius Žiūkas1:27:35.00h
34Sahin SenoduncuTürkeiSahin Senoduncu1:27:39.00h
35Jordy Rafael Jimenez ArroboEcuadorJordy Rafael Jimenez Arrobo1:27:52.00h
36Kyle SwanAustralienKyle Swan1:27:55.00h
37Byeongkwang ChoeSüdkoreaByeongkwang Choe1:28:12.00h
38Noel ChamaMexikoNoel Chama1:28:23.00h
39Georgiy SheikoKasachstanGeorgiy Sheiko1:28:38.00h
40Jose OrtizGuatemalaJose Ortiz1:28:57.00h
41Miroslav ÚradníkSlowakeiMiroslav Úradník1:29:25.00h
42Jesús Tadeo VegaMexikoJesús Tadeo Vega1:30:37.00h
43Luis Henry CamposPeruLuis Henry Campos1:30:58.00h
44Federico TontodonatiItalienFederico Tontodonati1:31:19.00h
45Aliaksandr LiakhovichBelarusAliaksandr Liakhovich1:31:28.00h
46Matheus CorreaBrasilienMatheus Correa1:31:47.00h
47Rahul RohillaIndienRahul Rohilla1:32:06.00h
48Abdulselam ImukTürkeiAbdulselam Imuk1:32:27.00h
49Ivan LosevUkraineIvan Losev1:33:26.00h
50Nick ChristieUSANick Christie1:34:37.00h
51Irfan Kolothum ThodiIndienIrfan Kolothum Thodi1:34:41.00h
52Eduard ZabuzhenkoUkraineEduard Zabuzhenko1:39:38.00h
53Salih KorkmazTürkeiSalih KorkmazDNF
53Lucas Gomes de Souza MazzoBrasilienLucas Gomes de Souza MazzoDNF
53Lukasz NiedzialekPolenLukasz NiedzialekDNF
56José Alejandro BarrondoGuatemalaJosé Alejandro BarrondoDSQ
56Vasiliy MizinovRussian Olympic CommitteeVasiliy MizinovDSQ
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.