Zum Inhalt springen
    • 1
      Je-deok Kim
      Je-deok Kim
      Kim
      Südkorea
      Südkorea
      688
    • 2
      Brady Ellison
      Brady Ellison
      Ellison
      USA
      USA
      682
    • 3
      Jin Hyek Oh
      Jin Hyek Oh
      Oh
      Südkorea
      Südkorea
      681
    Austragungsort
    Yumenoshima Park Archery Field

    Endergebnis

    PosNameMannschaftErgebnis
    1SüdkoreaJe-deok KimJe-deok Kim688
    2USABrady EllisonBrady Ellison682
    3SüdkoreaJin Hyek OhJin Hyek Oh681
    4SüdkoreaWoo-jin KimWoo-jin Kim680
    5JapanHiroki MutoHiroki Muto678
    6NiederlandeSteve WijlerSteve Wijler675
    7ChinaShaoxuan WeiShaoxuan Wei674
    8NiederlandeSjef van den BergSjef van den Berg670
    9KasachstanDenis GankinDenis Gankin669
    10TürkeiMete GazozMete Gazoz669
    11ChinaJialun LiJialun Li669
    12TaiwanChih-chun TangChih-chun Tang668
    13ChinaDapeng WangDapeng Wang668
    14NiederlandeGijs BroeksmaGijs Broeksma667
    15IndonesienRiau Ega AgathaRiau Ega Agatha666
    16KanadaCrispin DuenasCrispin Duenas665
    17BangladeschRuman ShanaRuman Shana662
    18ChileAndres AguilarAndres Aguilar662
    19MexikoLuis Alvarez MurilloLuis Alvarez Murillo662
    20MalaysiaKhairul Anuar MohamadKhairul Anuar Mohamad661
    21TaiwanChun-heng WeiChun-heng Wei661
    22JapanYuki KawataYuki Kawata661
    23Jungfern-InselnNicholas D'AmourNicholas D'Amour660
    24ItalienMauro NespoliMauro Nespoli658
    25GroßbritannienPatrick HustonPatrick Huston658
    26IndonesienAlviyanto PrastyadiAlviyanto Prastyadi658
    27KasachstanIlfat AbdullinIlfat Abdullin657
    28UkraineOleksii HunbinOleksii Hunbin656
    29USAJack WilliamsJack Williams656
    30TaiwanYu-cheng DengYu-cheng Deng656
    31IndienPravin JadhavPravin Jadhav656
    32IndonesienArif Dwi PangestuArif Dwi Pangestu655
    33DeutschlandFlorian UnruhFlorian Unruh654
    34Russian Olympic CommitteeGalsan BazarzhapovGalsan Bazarzhapov653
    35IndienAtanu DasAtanu Das653
    36FrankreichPierre PlihonPierre Plihon653
    37IndienTarundeep RaiTarundeep Rai652
    38GroßbritannienJames WoodgateJames Woodgate652
    39AustralienTaylor WorthTaylor Worth651
    40BrasilienMarcus Vinicius Carvalho Lopes D'AlmeidaMarcus D'Almeida651
    41SlowenienZiga RavnikarZiga Ravnikar651
    42AustralienRyan TyackRyan Tyack650
    43BelgienJarno De SmedtJarno De Smedt650
    44SpanienDaniel CastroDaniel Castro650
    45FinnlandAntti VikströmAntti Vikström649
    46JapanTakaharu FurukawaTakaharu Furukawa649
    47USAJacob WukieJacob Wukie649
    48GroßbritannienTom HallTom Hall649
    49MoldauDan OlaruDan Olaru648
    50AustralienDavid BarnesDavid Barnes648
    51FrankreichThomas ChiraultThomas Chirault648
    52KasachstanSanzhar MussayevSanzhar Mussayev647
    53VietnamHoang NguyenHoang Nguyen647
    54MongoleiOtgonbold BaatarkhuyagOtgonbold Baatarkhuyag646
    55LuxemburgJeff HenckelsJeff Henckels646
    56ÄgyptenYoussof TolbaYoussof Tolba645
    57FrankreichJean-Charles ValladontJean-Charles Valladont640
    58KolumbienDaniel Felipe PinedaDaniel Felipe Pineda639
    59PolenSlawomir NaploszekSlawomir Naploszek637
    60IsraelItay ShannyItay Shanny635
    61UngarnMatyas BaloghMatyas Balogh632
    62TunesienMohamed HammedMohamed Hammed631
    63IranMilad Vaziri TeymoorlooeiMilad Vaziri Teymoorlooei629
    64MalawiAreneo DavidAreneo David582
    Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.