Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alexander SørlothAlexander SørlothTrabzonspor261910,73
2Papiss Demba CisséPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor241620,67
3Adis JahovićAdis JahovićAntalyaspor241340,54
Vedat MuriqiVedat MuriqiFenerbahçe251320,52
5Bogdan StancuBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği171230,71
6Mustapha YatabaréMustapha YatabaréSivasspor251100,44
Burak YılmazBurak YılmazBeşiktaş201160,55
8Demba BaDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.201010,5
Enzo CrivelliEnzo Crivelliİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.221000,45
Anthony NwakaemeAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor241000,42
11Radamel FalcaoRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray14920,64
Olarenwaju KayodeOlarenwaju KayodeGaziantep FK22930,41
Giovanni SioGiovanni SioGençlerbirliği22900,41
14Pedro HenriquePedro HenriqueKayserispor20800,4
Edin VišćaEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.26820,31
16Hakan ArslanHakan ArslanSivasspor25700,28
Junior FernandesJunior FernandesAlanyaspor22700,32
Emre KılınçEmre KılınçSivasspor21700,33
Bengali-Fodé KoitaBengali-Fodé KoitaKasımpaşa SK18700,39
Max KruseMax KruseFenerbahçe20730,35
21Anastasios BakasetasAnastasios BakasetasAlanyaspor26600,23
Thievy BifoumaThievy BifoumaYeni Malatyaspor20600,3
Adem BüyükAdem BüyükGalatasaray21620,29
Serdar GürlerSerdar GürlerGöztepe22600,27
İlhan Parlakİlhan ParlakMKE Ankaragücü25620,24
Hugo RodallegaHugo RodallegaDenizlispor23600,26
José SosaJosé SosaTrabzonspor24620,25
Mame ThiamMame ThiamKasımpaşa SK17600,35
Mert Hakan YandaşMert Hakan YandaşSivasspor25610,24
30Halil AkbunarHalil AkbunarGöztepe26500,19
Ryan BabelRyan BabelGalatasaray15510,33
Umut BulutUmut BulutYeni Malatyaspor20500,25
Sofiane FéghouliSofiane FéghouliGalatasaray21500,24
Fernando AndradeFernando AndradeSivasspor21500,24
GuilhermeGuilhermeTrabzonspor24500,21
Aytaç KaraAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK24500,21
Farouk MiyaFarouk MiyaAtiker Konyaspor19510,26
Patrick TwumasiPatrick TwumasiGaziantep FK23520,22
39Danijel AleksićDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.17400,24
Serdar AzizSerdar AzizFenerbahçe17400,24
DjalmaDjalmaAlanyaspor20400,2
Papy DjilobodjiPapy DjilobodjiGaziantep FK25400,16
Oscar EstupiñánOscar EstupiñánDenizlispor20400,2
Atiba HutchinsonAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş23400,17
İrfan Kahveciİrfan Kahveciİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.22400,18
Arouna KonéArouna KonéSivasspor21400,19
Artem KravetsArtem KravetsKayserispor11400,36
Radosław MurawskiRadosław MurawskiDenizlispor24430,17
Mehmet NayirMehmet NayirBeşiktaş15400,27
Dever OrgillDever OrgillMKE Ankaragücü22400,18
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.