Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alexander SørlothAlexander SørlothTrabzonspor221910,86
2Papiss Demba CisséPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor211620,76
3Adis JahovićAdis JahovićAntalyaspor211340,62
4Vedat MuriqiVedat MuriqiFenerbahçe221220,55
Bogdan StancuBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği171230,71
6Mustapha YatabaréMustapha YatabaréSivasspor221000,45
7Enzo CrivelliEnzo Crivelliİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.20900,45
8Olarenwaju KayodeOlarenwaju KayodeGaziantep FK19830,42
Anthony NwakaemeAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor20800,4
Giovanni SioGiovanni SioGençlerbirliği19800,42
Burak YılmazBurak YılmazBeşiktaş17840,47
12Demba BaDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.16710,44
Max KruseMax KruseFenerbahçe18730,39
Pedro HenriquePedro HenriqueKayserispor17700,41
Edin VišćaEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.22710,32
16Anastasios BakasetasAnastasios BakasetasAlanyaspor23600,26
Thievy BifoumaThievy BifoumaYeni Malatyaspor18600,33
Adem BüyükAdem BüyükGalatasaray20620,3
Radamel FalcaoRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray11620,55
Junior FernandesJunior FernandesAlanyaspor20600,3
Serdar GürlerSerdar GürlerGöztepe20600,3
Emre KılınçEmre KılınçSivasspor18600,33
Mame ThiamMame ThiamKasımpaşa SK14600,43
24Halil AkbunarHalil AkbunarGöztepe22500,23
Hakan ArslanHakan ArslanSivasspor22500,23
Ryan BabelRyan BabelGalatasaray15510,33
Fernando AndradeFernando AndradeSivasspor19500,26
GuilhermeGuilhermeTrabzonspor22500,23
Farouk MiyaFarouk MiyaAtiker Konyaspor19510,26
İlhan Parlakİlhan ParlakMKE Ankaragücü22510,23
Hugo RodallegaHugo RodallegaDenizlispor19500,26
Patrick TwumasiPatrick TwumasiGaziantep FK20520,25
Mert Hakan YandaşMert Hakan YandaşSivasspor22510,23
34Danijel AleksićDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.13400,31
Umut BulutUmut BulutYeni Malatyaspor16400,25
DjalmaDjalmaAlanyaspor19400,21
Papy DjilobodjiPapy DjilobodjiGaziantep FK22400,18
Oscar EstupiñánOscar EstupiñánDenizlispor16400,25
Sofiane FéghouliSofiane FéghouliGalatasaray18400,22
Atiba HutchinsonAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş20400,2
Aytaç KaraAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK20400,2
Bengali-Fodé KoitaBengali-Fodé KoitaKasımpaşa SK14400,29
Arouna KonéArouna KonéSivasspor19400,21
Artem KravetsArtem KravetsKayserispor9400,44
Mehmet NayirMehmet NayirBeşiktaş14400,29
Dever OrgillDever OrgillMKE Ankaragücü19400,21
Ricardo QuaresmaRicardo QuaresmaKasımpaşa SK17430,24
RickRickÇaykur Rizespor18410,22
José SosaJosé SosaTrabzonspor20410,2
Daniel SturridgeDaniel SturridgeTrabzonspor11420,36