Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Edin DžekoEdin DžekoFenerbahçe312010,65
2Mauro IcardiMauro IcardiGalatasaray281960,68
3Rey ManajRey ManajSivasspor271630,59
4Mame ThiamMame ThiamPendikspor311550,48
5Adam BuksaAdam BuksaAntalyaspor291330,45
Aytaç KaraAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK311320,42
Krzysztof PiątekKrzysztof Piątekİstanbul Başakşehir291330,45
8Nuno Da CostaNuno Da CostaKasımpaşa SK231200,52
9Kerem AktürkoğluKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray311120,35
Sokol ÇikalleshiSokol ÇikalleshiKonyaspor271180,41
Denis DrăguşDenis DrăguşGaziantep FK271110,41
12Michy BatshuayiMichy BatshuayiFenerbahçe221040,45
İrfan Kahveciİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe281000,36
Semih KılıçsoySemih KılıçsoyBeşiktaş191000,53
Mahmoud TrezeguetMahmoud TrezeguetTrabzonspor221010,45
16Oğuz AydınOğuz AydınAlanyaspor30910,3
Efkan BekiroğluEfkan BekiroğluMKE Ankaragücü24900,38
Paul OnuachuPaul OnuachuTrabzonspor17900,53
Sebastian SzymańskiSebastian SzymańskiFenerbahçe31900,29
Dušan TadićDušan TadićFenerbahçe32960,28
Cengiz ÜnderCengiz ÜnderFenerbahçe21900,43
Dal VarešanovićDal VarešanovićÇaykur Rizespor29900,31
Wilfried ZahaWilfried ZahaGalatasaray27900,33
24Mamadou FallMamadou FallKasımpaşa SK29800,28
M'Baye NiangM'Baye NiangAdana Demirspor16840,5
26Emre AkbabaEmre AkbabaAdana Demirspor31710,23
Mario BalotelliMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor12710,58
Adolfo GaichAdolfo GaichÇaykur Rizespor27700,26
João FigueiredoJoão Figueiredoİstanbul Başakşehir29700,24
MariusMariusSamsunspor25700,28
Carlos StrandbergCarlos StrandbergHatayspor30720,23
32Aylton Boa MorteAylton Boa MorteKayserispor26600,23
Omar ColleyOmar ColleyBeşiktaş19600,32
Olivier NtchamOlivier NtchamSamsunspor22640,27
Ibrahim OlawoyinIbrahim OlawoyinÇaykur Rizespor30600,2
Güven YalçınGüven YalçınFatih Karagümrük SK27600,22
Erencan YardımcıErencan YardımcıPendikspor24600,25
Sagiv YehezkelSagiv YehezkelAntalyaspor13600,46
39Enis BardhiEnis BardhiTrabzonspor29500,17
Mortadha Ben OuanesMortadha Ben OuanesKasımpaşa SK31500,16
Tolga CiğerciTolga CiğerciMKE Ankaragücü23530,22
Fisayo Dele-BashiruFisayo Dele-BashiruHatayspor30500,17
Kerem DemirbayKerem DemirbayGalatasaray29510,17
Enis DestanEnis DestanTrabzonspor28500,18
Serdar DursunSerdar DursunFenerbahçe25510,2
Yusuf ErdoğanYusuf ErdoğanAdana Demirspor31510,16
Valentin EyssericValentin EyssericFatih Karagümrük SK26500,19
Carlo HolseCarlo HolseSamsunspor28500,18
João NovaisJoão NovaisAlanyaspor28520,18
Bengali-Fodé KoitaBengali-Fodé KoitaSivasspor20510,25
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.