Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Umut BozokUmut BozokKasımpaşa SK382050,53
2Ayoub El KaabiAyoub El KaabiHatayspor311610,52
Joel PohjanpaloJoel PohjanpaloÇaykur Rizespor331650,48
4Andreas CorneliusAndreas CorneliusTrabzonspor361500,42
5Michy BatshuayiMichy BatshuayiBeşiktaş321440,44
Serdar DursunSerdar DursunFenerbahçe321440,44
Alexandru MaximAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK311480,45
Aleksandar PešićAleksandar PešićFatih Karagümrük SK301420,47
Haji WrightHaji WrightAntalyaspor321430,44
10Mario BalotelliMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor301340,43
11Mame DioufMame DioufHatayspor351230,34
Jackson MulekaJackson MulekaKasımpaşa SK141200,86
Anthony NwakaemeAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor291220,41
14Famara DiédhiouFamara DiédhiouAlanyaspor251120,44
Stefano OkakaStefano Okakaİstanbul Başakşehir301100,37
Mame ThiamMame ThiamKayserispor241130,46
17Emre AkbabaEmre AkbabaAlanyaspor321000,31
Kerem AktürkoğluKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray371000,27
Britt AssombalongaBritt AssombalongaAdana Demirspor371020,27
Sokol ÇikalleshiSokol ÇikalleshiKonyaspor331010,3
DjaninyDjaninyTrabzonspor291030,34
Mario GavranovićMario GavranovićKayserispor261000,38
Cherif NdiayeCherif NdiayeGöztepe301030,33
Mustapha YatabaréMustapha YatabaréSivasspor331000,3
25Bafétimbi GomisBafétimbi GomisGalatasaray14950,64
Edin VišćaEdin VišćaTrabzonspor35910,26
Miha ZajcMiha ZajcFenerbahçe31900,29
28Yunus AkgünYunus AkgünAdana Demirspor33800,24
Anastasios BakasetasAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor33830,24
Andrea BertolacciAndrea BertolacciKayserispor25800,32
Zymer BytyqiZymer BytyqiKonyaspor36800,22
Ahmed HassanAhmed HassanKonyaspor29810,28
João FigueiredoJoão FigueiredoGaziantep FK34800,24
Saba LobzhanidzeSaba LobzhanidzeHatayspor36800,22
Mesut ÖzilMesut ÖzilFenerbahçe22840,36
Pedro HenriquePedro HenriqueKayserispor25850,32
37Daouda BambaDaouda BambaAltay Izmir32720,22
Cyle LarinCyle LarinBeşiktaş28700,25
Mostafa MohamedMostafa MohamedGalatasaray27700,26
Umut NayirUmut NayirGiresunspor31700,23
Abdülkadir ÖmürAbdülkadir ÖmürTrabzonspor33700,21
Benjamin TettehBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor26700,27
43Danijel AleksićDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir31620,19
Oğuz AydınOğuz AydınAlanyaspor19600,32
DavidsonDavidsonAlanyaspor22600,27
Muhammed DemirMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK32610,19
Fousséni DiabatéFousséni DiabatéGiresunspor34650,18
FredyFredyAntalyaspor37620,16
Olarenwaju KayodeOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor33600,18
Diego RossiDiego RossiFenerbahçe30600,2
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.