Gelbe & Rote Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Fabricio BaianoFabricio BaianoÇaykur Rizespor2862222
2Rúben RibeiroRúben RibeiroHatayspor2990219
3Valentin EyssericValentin EyssericKasımpaşa SK2981116
Mario BalotelliMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor30110116
5JosefJosefBeşiktaş3290114
MarcãoMarcãoGalatasaray2690114
7Alexis PérezAlexis PérezGiresunspor3480113
Jimmy DurmazJimmy DurmazFatih Karagümrük SK3180113
Obinna NwobodoObinna NwobodoGöztepe29101013
10Derrick LuckassenDerrick LuckassenFatih Karagümrük SK1920212
Uğur ÇiftçiUğur ÇiftçiSivasspor3441112
İrfan Kahveciİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe2470112
Papy DjilobodjiPapy DjilobodjiGaziantep FK3170112
Dino ArslanagićDino ArslanagićGöztepe3191012
15Mustapha YatabaréMustapha YatabaréSivasspor3360111
Burak BekaroğluBurak BekaroğluFatih Karagümrük SK2960111
Taylan AntalyalıTaylan AntalyalıGalatasaray3060111
Jospin NshimirimanaJospin NshimirimanaYeni Malatyaspor2381011
César PinaresCésar PinaresAltay Izmir2781011
Ibrahim AkdağIbrahim AkdağKayserispor32110011
21Halil AkbunarHalil AkbunarGöztepe3250110
Caner ErkinCaner ErkinFatih Karagümrük SK2850110
Berkan KutluBerkan KutluGalatasaray3550110
Ahmet ÇalıkAhmet ÇalıkKonyaspor1850110
Valentin RosierValentin RosierBeşiktaş3142010
Sam AdekugbeSam AdekugbeHatayspor3371010
Mehdi BoudjemaaMehdi BoudjemaaHatayspor2871010
Lucas BigliaLucas BigliaFatih Karagümrük SK3271010
Karim HafezKarim HafezYeni Malatyaspor31100010
Welinton SouzaWelinton SouzaBeşiktaş23100010
Abdülkerim BardakçıAbdülkerim BardakçıKonyaspor33100010
32Efecan KaracaEfecan KaracaAlanyaspor334019
Kenan ÖzerKenan ÖzerGaziantep FK234019
Adis JahovićAdis JahovićGöztepe324019
MonteroMonteroBeşiktaş173209
Haris HajradinovićHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK366109
Güray VuralGüray VuralAntalyaspor366109
Tarkan SerbestTarkan SerbestKasımpaşa SK309009
Michal TrávníkMichal TrávníkKasımpaşa SK299009
40Vegar HedenstadVegar HedenstadFatih Karagümrük SK140118
Cyle LarinCyle LarinBeşiktaş293018
Cherif NdiayeCherif NdiayeGöztepe303018
Doğan ErdoğanDoğan ErdoğanGaziantep FK313018
François MoubandjeFrançois MoubandjeGöztepe83018
Amar RahmanovićAmar RahmanovićKonyaspor313018
Tayfur BingölTayfur BingölAlanyaspor305108
Léo DuarteLéo Duarteİstanbul Başakşehir315108
Hamza MendylHamza MendylGaziantep FK225108
Pedro HenriquePedro HenriqueSivasspor255108
Cebrail KarayelCebrail KarayelAltay Izmir305108
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.