Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Umut BozokUmut BozokKasımpaşa SK3718927
2Edin VišćaEdin VišćaTrabzonspor3591524
3Anthony NwakaemeAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor29121022
4Andreas CorneliusAndreas CorneliusTrabzonspor3615520
5Alexandru MaximAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK3013619
6Joel PohjanpaloJoel PohjanpaloÇaykur Rizespor3116218
Ayoub El KaabiAyoub El KaabiHatayspor3116218
8Aleksandar PešićAleksandar PešićFatih Karagümrük SK3014418
Serdar DursunSerdar DursunFenerbahçe3214418
Michy BatshuayiMichy BatshuayiBeşiktaş3214418
11Haji WrightHaji WrightAntalyaspor3114317
12Jackson MulekaJackson MulekaKasımpaşa SK1312517
13Efecan KaracaEfecan KaracaAlanyaspor3341317
14Mario BalotelliMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor2912416
15Mame ThiamMame ThiamKayserispor2411516
16Zymer BytyqiZymer BytyqiKonyaspor368816
Saba LobzhanidzeSaba LobzhanidzeHatayspor368816
18Matías VargasMatías VargasAdana Demirspor3451116
19Mame DioufMame DioufHatayspor3512315
20DjaninyDjaninyTrabzonspor2910515
21Kerem AktürkoğluKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray359615
22João FigueiredoJoão FigueiredoGaziantep FK338715
23Yunus AkgünYunus AkgünAdana Demirspor327815
24Max GradelMax GradelSivasspor3031215
25Stefano OkakaStefano Okakaİstanbul Başakşehir3011314
26Emre AkbabaEmre AkbabaAlanyaspor3210414
27Diego RossiDiego RossiFenerbahçe306814
28Mario GavranovićMario GavranovićKayserispor2510313
Britt AssombalongaBritt AssombalongaAdana Demirspor3610313
30Serdar GürlerSerdar Gürlerİstanbul Başakşehir335813
31Tayfur BingölTayfur BingölAlanyaspor3031013
32Mustapha YatabaréMustapha YatabaréSivasspor3210212
Sokol ÇikalleshiSokol ÇikalleshiKonyaspor3310212
Cherif NdiayeCherif NdiayeGöztepe3010212
35Anastasios BakasetasAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor338412
Ahmed HassanAhmed HassanKonyaspor298412
37Enner ValenciaEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe245712
38Famara DiédhiouFamara DiédhiouAlanyaspor2511011
39Miha ZajcMiha ZajcFenerbahçe319211
40Pedro HenriquePedro HenriqueKayserispor258311
41Emrah BaşsanEmrah BaşsanKayserispor315611
42Leandro KappelLeandro KappelAltay Izmir374711
43João NovaisJoão NovaisAlanyaspor283811
Valentin EyssericValentin EyssericKasımpaşa SK283811
45Mesut ÖzilMesut ÖzilFenerbahçe228210
46Benjamin TettehBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor267310
Abdülkadir ÖmürAbdülkadir ÖmürTrabzonspor337310
48FredyFredyAntalyaspor366410
TrezeguetTrezeguetİstanbul Başakşehir126410
Endri ҪekiҫiEndri ҪekiҫiKonyaspor346410
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.