Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSp.GGRR11m
1Cüneyt ÇakırCüneyt Çakır34414335564106
2Firat AydinusFirat Aydinus3351425526686
3Bülent YildirimBülent Yildirim2611237342364
4Hüseyin GöçekHüseyin Göçek2601245352043
5Halis ÖzkahyaHalis Özkahya251957372951
6Yunus YildirimYunus Yildirim1795604127
7Kuddusi MüftüogluKuddusi Müftüoglu173646183124
8Mete KalkavanMete Kalkavan171723221855
9Tolga ÖzkalfaTolga Özkalfa169792352029
10Baris ŞimşekBaris Şimşek163789301626
11Selçuk DereliSelçuk Dereli161668262037
12Özgür YankayaÖzgür Yankaya151680201238
13Kamil AbitoğluKamil Abitoğlu150549151422
14Ali PalabıyıkAli Palabıyık146756372854
15Süleyman AbaySüleyman Abay125619311326
16Serkan ÇinarSerkan Çinar117536151940
17Ismet ArzumanIsmet Arzuman11542061222
18Ilker MeralIlker Meral109421112023
19Mustafa ÇulcuMustafa Çulcu9935791922
20Serdar TatliSerdar Tatli9733851423
21Halil MelerHalil Meler96473171444
22Bülent DemirlekBülent Demirlek93362131715
Metin TokatMetin Tokat933313138
Suat ArslanboğaSuat Arslanboğa93425211039
25Yasar UğurluYasar Uğurlu8738014933
26Alper UlusoyAlper Ulusoy864379831
27Bünyamin GezerBünyamin Gezer85381121818
28Orhan ErdemirOrhan Erdemir8333161918
Aytekin DurmazAytekin Durmaz8329071217
30Erol ErsoyErol Ersoy803735918
Abdullah YilmazAbdullah Yilmaz8037414714
32Ümit ÖztürkÜmit Öztürk76368141035
33Ali AydinAli Aydin7528692116
34Bülent UzunBülent Uzun7028151816
35Koray GençerlerKoray Gençerler62269131111
36Zafer Önder IpekZafer Önder Ipek612252915
37Yilnur ÖnenYilnur Önen6021761312
38Arda KardeşlerArda Kardeşler582409430
39Muhittin BosatMuhittin Bosat572286115
40Cem PapilaCem Papila5519921416
Ünsal ÇimenÜnsal Çimen55206559
42Cem DedaCem Deda482168415
Mutlu ÇelikMutlu Çelik481633916
44Vedat YükselVedat Yüksel472354812
Mustafa Ilker CoskunMustafa Ilker Coskun47191575
46Özgüc TürkalpÖzgüc Türkalp462115110
47Deniz CobanDeniz Coban45180748
48Cetin SarigülCetin Sarigül431608129
Volkan BayarslanVolkan Bayarslan43158539
50Oktay DemirayOktay Demiray411472412
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.