Zum Inhalt springen

Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSp.GGRR11m
1Massimo BusaccaMassimo Busacca256943272764
2Alain BieriAlain Bieri2351057302772
3Urs MeierUrs Meier220664191838
4Bruno GallerBruno Galler219367101053
5Carlo BertoliniCarlo Bertolini216801394360
Fedayi SanFedayi San216948291467
7Kurt RöthlisbergerKurt Röthlisberger2104135649
8Serge MuhmenthalerSerge Muhmenthaler19846161145
9Nikolaj HänniNikolaj Hänni192777311143
10Adrien JaccottetAdrien Jaccottet188922323181
11Freddy PhilippozFreddy Philippoz1824218327
12René RogallaRené Rogalla166690241820
13Sandro SchärerSandro Schärer161700281256
14Stephan KlossnerStephan Klossner157722141447
Claudio CirchettaClaudio Circhetta157664262531
16Roland BeckRoland Beck156464252035
17Markus NobsMarkus Nobs155364141424
18Arturo MartinoArturo Martino1522576738
19Urs SchnyderUrs Schnyder148578151146
Philippe LeubaPhilippe Leuba148490202335
21Guido WildhaberGuido Wildhaber145605282843
Stéphan StuderStéphan Studer14562219832
23Manfred SchlupManfred Schlup1413227623
Dieter SchochDieter Schoch141540282834
25Andreas SchluchterAndreas Schluchter13649691112
26Lukas FähndrichLukas Fähndrich134671171346
27Daniel RoduitDaniel Roduit13129191422
28Sascha KeverSascha Kever127526231236
29André DainaAndré Daina1231796137
Jérôme LaperrièreJérôme Laperrière123485272026
31Claude DétrucheClaude Détruche121336111822
32Francesco BianchiFrancesco Bianchi1192476928
33Franz GächterFranz Gächter1181803424
34Nicole PetignatNicole Petignat117467161019
35Gottfried FriedrichGottfried Friedrich1121814519
36Rolf BlattmannRolf Blattmann1101715525
37Charles-Henri MorexCharles-Henri Morex1091952123
38Reto RutzReto Rutz107398131422
39Jakob BaumannJakob Baumann1021181218
Werner MüllerWerner Müller102254131028
41Karl SträssleKarl Strässle1012575516
42Cyril ZimmermannCyril Zimmermann9933212722
43Renzo PeduzziRenzo Peduzzi981656320
44Sascha AmhofSascha Amhof97409141135
45Pascal ErlachnerPascal Erlachner943379821
Philippe MercierPhilippe Mercier941123331
47Lionel TschudiLionel Tschudi913488718
Marcel VollenweiderMarcel Vollenweider912277818
49Georges SandozGeorges Sandoz891134124
50Gottlieb BarmettlerGottlieb Barmettler88811014
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.