Zum Inhalt springen

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpieleQuote
1Georges BregyGeorges Bregy170524720,36
2Jean-Paul BriggerJean-Paul Brigger16444300,38
3Peter RisiPeter Risi154292620,59
4Kubilay TürkyilmazKubilay Türkyilmaz149192480,6
5Alexandre ReyAlexandre Rey14754140,36
6Hakan YakinHakan Yakin142134020,35
7Stéphane ChapuisatStéphane Chapuisat139262950,47
Christian GiménezChristian Giménez13942050,68
9Dario ZuffiDario Zuffi133104090,33
10Claudio SulserClaudio Sulser130162600,5
11Alexander FreiAlexander Frei127162300,55
Dominique CinaDominique Cina12772990,42
Walter SeilerWalter Seiler12702710,47
14Marco StrellerMarco Streller12062490,48
15Robert LüthiRobert Lüthi11803330,35
16Walter PellegriniWalter Pellegrini116112840,41
17John EriksenJohn Eriksen113171580,72
Mauro LustrinelliMauro Lustrinelli113102960,38
Erni MaissenErni Maissen11303620,31
20Jean-Pierre NsameJean-Pierre Nsame109121750,62
21Frédéric ChassotFrédéric Chassot10804420,24
22Julio RossiJulio Rossi107112720,39
Beat SutterBeat Sutter10703780,28
24Guillaume HoarauGuillaume Hoarau103241710,6
25Christophe BonvinChristophe Bonvin10223970,26
Marco SchneuwlyMarco Schneuwly10213350,3
Petar AleksandrovPetar Aleksandrov10212220,46
28Maurizio JacobacciMaurizio Jacobacci9753550,27
29Robert KokRobert Kok9653070,31
30Peter NadigPeter Nadig9302970,31
Adrian KunzAdrian Kunz9302820,33
32Wynton RuferWynton Rufer9121910,48
33Franco CucinottaFranco Cucinotta9002320,39
34Alex Tachie-MensahAlex Tachie-Mensah8852290,38
Hanspeter ZwickerHanspeter Zwicker8802570,34
36Richard NúñezRichard Núñez86161260,68
Heinz HermannHeinz Hermann8655100,17
38Andy EgliAndy Egli84124240,2
Christian MattheyChristian Matthey8412590,32
40Marc SchnyderMarc Schnyder8363370,25
Umberto BarberisUmberto Barberis8322300,36
Roland SchönenbergerRoland Schönenberger8312890,29
43Rudolf ElsenerRudolf Elsener8263130,26
44Alfred HerberthAlfred Herberth81182890,28
45Steen ThychosenSteen Thychosen7791360,57
Pierre-Albert TachetPierre-Albert Tachet7762980,26
47Raphaël NuzzoloRaphaël Nuzzolo7683970,19
48Gaetano GiallanzaGaetano Giallanza75112140,35
Seydou DoumbiaSeydou Doumbia7561040,72
Michel DecastelMichel Decastel7523490,21
51Gürkan SermeterGürkan Sermeter74204200,18
Lucien FavreLucien Favre74123340,22
Valentin StockerValentin Stocker7402860,26
54Nestor SubiatNestor Subiat7171280,55
Pierre-André SchürmannPierre-André Schürmann7103010,24
56Mladen PetrićMladen Petrić7011850,38
57Detlev LauscherDetlev Lauscher6912080,33
Patrick de NapoliPatrick de Napoli6902900,24
59Ionel GaneIonel Gane6841470,46
Christian FassnachtChristian Fassnacht6802170,31
Scott ChipperfieldScott Chipperfield6802700,25
62Hans-Jörg PfisterHans-Jörg Pfister6762110,32
Raimondo PonteRaimondo Ponte6753710,18
Claude AndreyClaude Andrey6742660,25
Joël MagninJoël Magnin6704220,16
66Viorel MoldovanViorel Moldovan6610950,69
Thomas HäberliThomas Häberli6622540,26
68Roger HegiRoger Hegi65272710,24
Dejan SorgićDejan Sorgić6551900,34
Milaim RamaMilaim Rama6532160,3
Giuseppe ManfredaGiuseppe Manfreda6522870,23
Mikhail KavelashviliMikhail Kavelashvili6521950,33
Mustapha YaghchaMustapha Yaghcha6512700,24
Joachim SiwekJoachim Siwek6511980,33
Angelo EliaAngelo Elia6502070,31
76Winfried KurzWinfried Kurz6422170,29
77Cedric IttenCedric Itten6381730,36
78Matías DelgadoMatías Delgado62151940,32
Thomas WyssThomas Wyss62124860,13
LeandroLeandro62111690,37
Adrian KnupAdrian Knup6262140,29
Ricardo CabanasRicardo Cabanas6242830,22
Alhassane KeitaAlhassane Keita6221510,41
Rainer BieliRainer Bieli6222230,28
85Benjamin HuggelBenjamin Huggel6172970,21
Jean-Michel GuillaumeJean-Michel Guillaume6112410,25
Seppi KüttelSeppi Küttel6101690,36
88Moreno CostanzoMoreno Costanzo60152740,22
Franz PeterhansFranz Peterhans6002940,2
90Ercüment ŞahinErcüment Şahin5971510,39
Pascal ZauggPascal Zaugg5901910,31
92Agent SawuAgent Sawu5811900,31
Manfred BraschlerManfred Braschler5811840,32
Marcel KollerMarcel Koller5804350,13
95Robert Lei-RavelloRobert Lei-Ravello57142890,2
96Pascal SchürpfPascal Schürpf5642630,21
97Giovane ÉlberGiovane Élber553780,71
Paul FribergPaul Friberg5502200,25
Alexandre AlphonseAlexandre Alphonse5501660,33
Léonard ThurreLéonard Thurre5501990,28
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.