Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Shon WeissmanShon WeissmanWolfsberger AC191911
2Erling HaalandErling HaalandRB Salzburg141611,14
3Patson DakaPatson DakaRB Salzburg181400,78
Christoph MonscheinChristoph MonscheinAustria Wien191400,74
5Taxiarchis FountasTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien161200,75
6Sinan BakışSinan BakışFC Admira Wacker191110,58
Dario TadićDario TadićTSV Hartberg181130,61
8Andreas GruberAndreas GruberSV Mattersburg13920,69
9Mërgim BerishaMërgim BerishaRB Salzburg18720,39
Zlatko DedičZlatko DedičWSG Tirol19720,37
Anderson NiangboAnderson NiangboRB Salzburg17700,41
Masaya OkugawaMasaya OkugawaRB Salzburg14700,5
13Kiril DespodovKiril DespodovSturm Graz11600,55
Hee-chan HwangHee-chan HwangRB Salzburg15610,4
Sékou KoïtaSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg11610,55
16Bekim BalajBekim BalajSturm Graz19510,26
Dominik FrieserDominik FrieserLASK19500,26
Thomas GoigingerThomas GoigingerLASK16500,31
Alexander GrünwaldAlexander GrünwaldAustria Wien18500,28
Takumi MinaminoTakumi MinaminoRB Salzburg14500,36
Kwang-ryong PakKwang-ryong PakSKN St. Pölten9500,56
Rajko RepRajko RepTSV Hartberg18500,28
23Husein BalićHusein BalićLASK19400,21
Jodel DossouJodel DossouTSV Hartberg17400,24
Christian GebauerChristian GebauerSCR Altach19400,21
Jakob JantscherJakob JantscherSturm Graz14400,29
Otar KiteishviliOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz19400,21
KlaussKlaussLASK15410,27
Andreas KuenAndreas KuenSV Mattersburg18400,22
Marko RagužMarko RagužLASK16400,25
Reinhold RanftlReinhold RanftlLASK17400,24
Thorsten RöcherThorsten RöcherSturm Graz13400,31
Stefan SchwabStefan SchwabRapid Wien18410,22
Samuel TettehSamuel TettehLASK16400,25
35André RamalhoAndré RamalhoRB Salzburg17300,18
Aliou BadjiAliou BadjiRapid Wien16300,19
Mateo BaraćMateo BaraćRapid Wien15300,2
Manfred FischerManfred FischerSCR Altach16300,19
Philipp HuspekPhilipp HuspekSturm Graz13300,23
Juan DomínguezJuan DomínguezSturm Graz17300,18
Christoph KnasmüllnerChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien17300,18
Mario LeitgebMario LeitgebWolfsberger AC20300,15
Michael LiendlMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC20310,15
Daniel LuxbacherDaniel LuxbacherSKN St. Pölten18330,17
Thomas MurgThomas MurgRapid Wien16300,19
Michael NovakMichael NovakWolfsberger AC20300,15
Benjamin PranterBenjamin PranterWSG Tirol18300,17
Martin PušićMartin PušićSV Mattersburg9330,33
Sidney SamSidney SamSCR Altach9300,33
Emanuel SchreinerEmanuel SchreinerSCR Altach16300,19