Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSp.GGRR11m
1Roelof LuingeRoelof Luinge5391523567490
2Dick JolDick Jol391982223383
3Jan WegereefJan Wegereef3901135353575
4Jan KeizerJan Keizer3851830553
5Kevin BlomKevin Blom36711152968101
6Ruud BossenRuud Bossen335920194174
7Bas NijhuisBas Nijhuis328929394399
8Björn KuipersBjörn Kuipers313962232974
9John BlankensteinJohn Blankenstein31255512867
10Eric BraamhaarEric Braamhaar307850232657
11Pieter VinkPieter Vink303939283266
12Pol van BoekelPol van Boekel286865233597
13René TemminkRené Temmink281789222862
14Mario van der EndeMario van der Ende280692152270
15Jack van HultenJack van Hulten279739252262
16Dick van EgmondDick van Egmond278659273167
Jaap UilenbergJaap Uilenberg27846082658
18Egbert MulderEgbert Mulder2752754763
19Charles CorverCharles Corver2621220144
20Albert ThomasAlbert Thomas2481481432
21Piet RoomerPiet Roomer24700140
22Ignatius van SwietenIgnatius van Swieten2453120564
Danny MakkelieDanny Makkelie245707332691
24Janus AalbrechtJanus Aalbrecht23900027
25Cornelius BakkerCornelius Bakker23835601936
26Laurens Van RavensLaurens Van Ravens23700048
27Leo HornLeo Horn23100033
28Ad BoogaertsAd Boogaerts22200029
29Henk van EttekovenHenk van Ettekoven2211612934
Reinold WiedemeijerReinold Wiedemeijer221712275274
31Gerard GeurdsGerard Geurds2201720538
32Serdar GözübüyükSerdar Gözübüyük218646152450
33Herman van DijkHerman van Dijk215576251951
34Hendrik WeerinkHendrik Weerink2141370149
35Jef van VlietJef van Vliet207403111736
36Dennis HiglerDennis Higler201577102865
37Hans ReygwartHans Reygwart20036011319
38Andries van LeeuwenAndries van Leeuwen19800022
39Arie Van GemertArie Van Gemert19440030
Richard LiesveldRichard Liesveld194612192058
Theo BoostenTheo Boosten19480120
42Frans DerksFrans Derks19070020
43Leonardus van der KroftLeonardus van der Kroft179230042
Johan MartensJohan Martens17900025
45Ben HaverkortBen Haverkort17854312447
46Ed JanssenEd Janssen175562162150
47Tom van SichemTom van Sichem169627171638
48Jan BronkhorstJan Bronkhorst16800037
49Henk van der VeerHenk van der Veer16400019
Joop VervoortJoop Vervoort164190035
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.