Zum Inhalt springen

Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSp.GGRR11m
1Roelof LuingeRoelof Luinge5391523567490
2Dick JolDick Jol391982223383
3Jan WegereefJan Wegereef3901135353575
Bas NijhuisBas Nijhuis39010724046112
5Jan KeizerJan Keizer3851830553
6Kevin BlomKevin Blom37511353068102
7Ruud BossenRuud Bossen335920194174
8Pol van BoekelPol van Boekel3329652540110
9Danny MakkelieDanny Makkelie3229393933103
10Björn KuipersBjörn Kuipers313962232974
11John BlankensteinJohn Blankenstein31255512867
12Eric BraamhaarEric Braamhaar307850232657
13Pieter VinkPieter Vink303939283266
14Serdar GözübüyükSerdar Gözübüyük290903203063
15René TemminkRené Temmink281789222862
16Mario van der EndeMario van der Ende280692152270
17Jack van HultenJack van Hulten279739252262
18Jaap UilenbergJaap Uilenberg27846082658
Dick van EgmondDick van Egmond278659273167
20Egbert MulderEgbert Mulder2752754763
21Dennis HiglerDennis Higler271804113588
22Charles CorverCharles Corver2621230144
23Bep ThomasBep Thomas2481481432
24Piet RoomerPiet Roomer24700140
25Ignace van SwietenIgnace van Swieten2453120564
26Janus AalbrechtJanus Aalbrecht23900028
27Cees BakkerCees Bakker23835601936
28Lau van RavensLau van Ravens23710048
29Leo HornLeo Horn23100033
30Ad BoogaertsAd Boogaerts22200029
31Reinold WiedemeijerReinold Wiedemeijer221712275274
Henk van EttekovenHenk van Ettekoven2211612934
33Gerard GeurdsGerard Geurds2201720538
34Herman van DijkHerman van Dijk215576251951
35Henk WeerinkHenk Weerink2141370149
36Jochem KamphuisJochem Kamphuis207664182060
Jef van VlietJef van Vliet207403111736
38Hans ReygwartHans Reygwart20036011319
39Andries van LeeuwenAndries van Leeuwen19800022
40Richard LiesveldRichard Liesveld194612192058
Arie van GemertArie van Gemert19450030
Theo BoostenTheo Boosten19480120
43Frans DerksFrans Derks19070020
44Allard LindhoutAllard Lindhout18344952144
45Joop MartensJoop Martens18000026
46Jeroen ManschotJeroen Manschot17957051443
Leo van der KroftLeo van der Kroft179250042
48Ben HaverkortBen Haverkort17854312447
49Ed JanssenEd Janssen175562162150
50Tom van SichemTom van Sichem169627171638
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.