Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSp.GGRR11m
1Roelof LuingeRoelof Luinge5391523567490
2Dick JolDick Jol391982223383
3Jan WegereefJan Wegereef3901135353575
4Jan KeizerJan Keizer3851830553
5Kevin BlomKevin Blom3501068286494
6Ruud BossenRuud Bossen335920194174
7John BlankensteinJohn Blankenstein31255512867
8Eric BraamhaarEric Braamhaar307850232657
9Bas NijhuisBas Nijhuis304897384090
10Pieter VinkPieter Vink303939283266
11Björn KuipersBjörn Kuipers293922222866
12René TemminkRené Temmink281789222862
13Mario van der EndeMario van der Ende280692152270
14Jack van HultenJack van Hulten279739252262
15Dick van EgmondDick van Egmond278659273167
Jaap UilenbergJaap Uilenberg27846082658
17Egbert MulderEgbert Mulder2752754763
18Pol van BoekelPol van Boekel265813213385
19Charles CorverCharles Corver2621220144
20Albert ThomasAlbert Thomas2481481432
21Piet RoomerPiet Roomer24700140
22Ignatius van SwietenIgnatius van Swieten2453120564
23Janus AalbrechtJanus Aalbrecht23900027
24Cornelius BakkerCornelius Bakker23835601936
25Laurens Van RavensLaurens Van Ravens23700048
26Leo HornLeo Horn23100033
27Danny MakkelieDanny Makkelie222644312276
Ad BoogaertsAd Boogaerts22200029
29Reinold WiedemeijerReinold Wiedemeijer221712275274
Henk van EttekovenHenk van Ettekoven2211612934
31Gerard GeurdsGerard Geurds2201720538
32Herman van DijkHerman van Dijk215576251951
33Hendrik WeerinkHendrik Weerink2141370149
34Jef van VlietJef van Vliet207403111736
35Serdar GözübüyükSerdar Gözübüyük200583132047
Hans ReygwartHans Reygwart20036011319
37Andries van LeeuwenAndries van Leeuwen19800022
38Arie Van GemertArie Van Gemert19440030
Richard LiesveldRichard Liesveld194612192058
Theo BoostenTheo Boosten19480120
41Frans DerksFrans Derks19070020
42Leonardus van der KroftLeonardus van der Kroft179230042
Dennis HiglerDennis Higler179526102252
Johan MartensJohan Martens17900025
45Ben HaverkortBen Haverkort17854312447
46Ed JanssenEd Janssen175562162150
47Tom van SichemTom van Sichem169627171638
48Jan BronkhorstJan Bronkhorst16800037
49Henk van der VeerHenk van der Veer16400019
Joop VervoortJoop Vervoort164190035
51Jan BeckJan Beck156420032
52Frans HoubenFrans Houben1521810416
53Koen HoppenbrouwerKoen Hoppenbrouwer151190235
Christian van der LaarChristian van der Laar1511671529
55Hugo LuijtenHugo Luijten148451142834
Henk PijperHenk Pijper14830119
57Jef DorpmansJef Dorpmans14200030
58Jochem KamphuisJochem Kamphuis141446111538
59André La CroixAndré La Croix13900012
60Gerrit BerrevoetsGerrit Berrevoets130240413
61Bart RamBart Ram129360210
62Willem SchalksWillem Schalks12700029
63D. van MaleD. van Male12600015
64Koen BrouwerKoen Brouwer12500014
65Bouke DraaismaBouke Draaisma123940119
66Willem BeltmanWillem Beltman12100016
67Fred SterkFred Sterk117302132228
Jacobus van der NietJacobus van der Niet1171841425
69Piet BosmanPiet Bosman114770126
70Siem WellingaSiem Wellinga113250221
71Ad SchuurmansAd Schuurmans11226771323
72Arie de MunnikArie de Munnik1011011110
73Jan HobéJan Hobé100950424
Gerard JonkerGerard Jonker100310113
75Jeroen ManschotJeroen Manschot943074822
76Henk van DijkenHenk van Dijken92320220
77Allard LindhoutAllard Lindhout9122841018
78Ton LammersTon Lammers901381310
79Peter GansPeter Gans88400126
80Jan SeverijnJan Severijn87801020
Rien KoopmanRien Koopman8721421017
82Siemen MulderSiemen Mulder862719721
Wout SchaapWout Schaap8622761212
84Gerard van OostrumGerard van Oostrum8500012
85Jan GoddingJan Godding820007
86Hennie de GraafHennie de Graaf77232101117
87Klaas SchipperKlaas Schipper760007
Chris VerhoefChris Verhoef76840114
89Ton BomTon Bom7300024
90Wim EgbertzenWim Egbertzen711112316
91Martin BannetMartin Bannet69891011
92Martin van den KerkhofMartin van den Kerkhof6820811020
Henk GennissenHenk Gennissen6800011
94Cees de BruinCees de Bruin67260017
95Peter OskamPeter Oskam63187646
96Ad BijleveldAd Bijleveld6200013
Chr. RoodenburgChr. Roodenburg620003
98Chris van de BergChris van de Berg600008
99Harry van BeekHarry van Beek591927127
Henk GeurensHenk Geurens59110111
Peter van DongenPeter van Dongen592112711
102Edwin van de GraafEdwin van de Graaf581724722
103Jan ManuelJan Manuel5640027
104Henk KlopperHenk Klopper540007
105Louis BeukmanLouis Beukman5331009
106George OetelmansGeorge Oetelmans52370014
107Gerard KlaassensGerard Klaassens500004
108Cees ArkenboutCees Arkenbout480005
109Jan DolstraJan Dolstra4366319
110Ad VoermansAd Voermans420009
Bertus AussumBertus Aussum420003
112G. FlorinG. Florin410004
Hans BlomHans Blom4197239
114Ger BuitingGer Buiting381101410
115Dick van RielDick van Riel3768319
116Christiaan BaxChristiaan Bax361175511
117Ad van MeerkerkAd van Meerkerk3391426
Keimpe ZuidemaKeimpe Zuidema3366106
119Jac SchenkelsJac Schenkels32102647
120Jeroen SandersJeroen Sanders3085655
TuinenburgTuinenburg300003
122C. van DoornC. van Doorn280007
Joop BentvelzenJoop Bentvelzen280002
124Ben KempersBen Kempers2737049
Eltjo BulthuisEltjo Bulthuis2750116
Gert BusGert Bus270005
127Joey KooijJoey Kooij2586449
Henk VeldhuizenHenk Veldhuizen250007
G. de BoerG. de Boer250002
Roland van der HilstRoland van der Hilst2570529
131Richard MartensRichard Martens23894311
132Gerard de SchepperGerard de Schepper2129019
Robert OverkleeftRobert Overkleeft2137126
134Wil de VriezeWil de Vrieze1915005
135Serge GumiennySerge Gumienny1765114
Piet van GastelPiet van Gastel170003
137Ed HelmstrijdEd Helmstrijd1651215
138Jo BossJo Boss1518006
Luc WoutersLuc Wouters1535305
140Ton NieuwenhoffTon Nieuwenhoff140001
Erik RegtopErik Regtop140001
142Wim KokWim Kok1325001
Henk LausbergHenk Lausberg130004
Rob DieperinkRob Dieperink1330024
Eugéne WesterinkEugéne Westerink1332111
Tjeerd ElsingaTjeerd Elsinga130001
Rinus BarmentlooRinus Barmentloo130002
Raymond van MeenenRaymond van Meenen1336015
Michel WinterMichel Winter1347213
150Johan VerbistJohan Verbist1240201
151van den Bergvan den Berg110002
152Bob TientjesBob Tientjes100004
Sander van der EijkSander van der Eijk1029005
154Martin PérezMartin Pérez928112
Jaap VerkerkJaap Verkerk90003
Paul AllaertsPaul Allaerts925011
Maarten KettingMaarten Ketting932112
Henk NienhuisHenk Nienhuis915000
Toon JeldersToon Jelders90000
Gyuri TakacsGyuri Takacs927113
161Peter VerveckenPeter Vervecken824000
M.W. SchingsM.W. Schings80002
Koos van GelderKoos van Gelder80000
164Erwin BlankErwin Blank735023
Herman SmeenkHerman Smeenk712012
Minne ModdermanMinne Modderman715021
Jan HendriksJan Hendriks70001
Frank De BleeckereFrank De Bleeckere733003
Karel Van der MeerKarel Van der Meer70001
170Sebastien DelférièreSebastien Delférière620101
171Cees van der NeutCees van der Neut57000
Ronald KloegRonald Kloeg514010
Jan van MierloJan van Mierlo56002
Christof VirantChristof Virant524212
Christof DierickChristof Dierick521104
Ed BlomEd Blom518001
177Alexandre BoucautAlexandre Boucaut417010
Rob BrekelmansRob Brekelmans411000
John IjkhoutJohn Ijkhout49002
180Ben BettingerBen Bettinger35201
Jerrol ElburgJerrol Elburg36001
Wil van OoijenWil van Ooijen30000
MulderMulder30001
LazaromsLazaroms30000
Theo BlommesteijnTheo Blommesteijn34000
Marc NagtegaalMarc Nagtegaal37000
Ron KarremansRon Karremans39011
Joeri Van De VeldeJoeri Van De Velde313002
189Wim SmetWim Smet25011
Jonathan LardotJonathan Lardot25000
Ingmar OostromIngmar Oostrom29000
Rob BroekmanRob Broekman23000
Henk VlugHenk Vlug20000
Frans HugensFrans Hugens20000
Piet van der VeerPiet van der Veer20000
196WaagmeesterWaagmeester10000
Tjeerd ElzingaTjeerd Elzinga10000
MuisMuis10000
A. van de BoogaardA. van de Boogaard10000
HeenemanHeeneman10000
Sorin CorpodeanSorin Corpodean12000
Hans Olde OlthofHans Olde Olthof12000
Frederik GeldhofFrederik Geldhof13000
Tim PotsTim Pots12000
Frans MeyerFrans Meyer13000
Henk RoelofsenHenk Roelofsen11000
SmitsSmits10000
SnoekSnoek10000
Jan GroenewoudJan Groenewoud10000
SighsSighs10000
Johny Ver EeckeJohny Ver Eecke12000
Benoni BurieBenoni Burie13000
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.