Zum Inhalt springen

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpieleQuote
1Willy van der KuijlenWilly van der Kuijlen311295440,57
2Ruud GeelsRuud Geels265233930,67
3Johan CruyffJohan Cruyff21803080,71
4Kees KistKees Kist213213720,57
5Tonny van der LindenTonny van der Linden20523190,64
6Henk GrootHenk Groot198352830,7
7Peter HoutmanPeter Houtman179163390,53
8Luuk de JongLuuk de Jong178133060,58
9Leo van VeenLeo van Veen17574910,36
10Sjaak SwartSjaak Swart17464630,38
11Cor van der GijpCor van der Gijp15922130,75
12Wim KieftWim Kieft15822660,59
13Klaas-Jan HuntelaarKlaas-Jan Huntelaar15472330,66
14Dirk KuytDirk Kuyt153223240,47
15Henk BosveldHenk Bosveld152173610,42
Hallvar ThoresenHallvar Thoresen15283140,48
17John BosmanJohn Bosman147103040,48
18Willy BrokampWilly Brokamp14633520,41
19Piet KeizerPiet Keizer145103640,4
20Lex SchoenmakerLex Schoenmaker144213950,36
21Cees van KootenCees van Kooten13563850,35
22Piet KruiverPiet Kruiver13322340,57
Jan Vennegoor of HesselinkJan Vennegoor of Hesselink13323150,42
24Marco van BastenMarco van Basten128161330,96
Ove KindvallOve Kindvall12871440,89
26Martin van GeelMartin van Geel12784030,32
Theo de JongTheo de Jong12743740,34
Willem van HanegemWillem van Hanegem12744940,26
29Ronald KoemanRonald Koeman126393420,37
Piet KeurPiet Keur12653000,42
31Pierre van HooijdonkPierre van Hooijdonk125201910,65
32Gerald VanenburgGerald Vanenburg12413810,33
33Klaas NuningaKlaas Nuninga12103280,37
34Coen DillenCoen Dillen12051320,91
35Dušan TadićDušan Tadić119422950,4
René van de KerkhofRené van de Kerkhof11903770,32
37Dick NanningaDick Nanninga11802610,45
38Matthew AmoahMatthew Amoah11723100,38
39Steven BerghuisSteven Berghuis114183250,35
Blaise N'KufoBlaise N'Kufo114172230,51
Leo CanjelsLeo Canjels114101480,77
42Henk WeryHenk Wery113123670,31
43Jon Dahl TomassonJon Dahl Tomasson11292370,47
44Hennie MeijerHennie Meijer11103280,34
45Luc NilisLuc Nilis11071640,67
46Dick van DijkDick van Dijk109101490,73
Jacques VisschersJacques Visschers10932510,43
48Bryan LinssenBryan Linssen10803400,32
49André HoekstraAndré Hoekstra10603170,33
50Mateja KežmanMateja Kežman10591220,86
Carol SchuurmanCarol Schuurman10581660,63
Kenneth PérezKenneth Pérez10573250,32
Frans RuttenFrans Rutten10532130,49
54John van LoenJohn van Loen10473130,33
Spitz KohnSpitz Kohn10401910,54
56John EriksenJohn Eriksen103101750,59
Chris CoenenChris Coenen10323420,3
58Hans GillhausHans Gillhaus10242370,43
Dennis BergkampDennis Bergkamp10241860,55
Harry LubseHarry Lubse10213200,32
Ronald LengkeekRonald Lengkeek10202400,43
62Jan JeuringJan Jeuring10103260,31
63Rick HoogendorpRick Hoogendorp100192410,41
Arnold BrugginkArnold Bruggink10053100,32
65Mariano BombardaMariano Bombarda9952400,41
Marco BoogersMarco Boogers9932760,36
67Nikos MachlasNikos Machlas98101660,59
RomárioRomário98101090,9
René HofmanRené Hofman9813910,25
Cees GrootCees Groot9801200,82
71Frans GeurtsenFrans Geurtsen9751860,52
Coy KoopalCoy Koopal9722020,48
Dick SchoenakerDick Schoenaker9703710,26
74Jari LitmanenJari Litmanen96141790,54
Michael MolsMichael Mols9603340,29
Juul EllermanJuul Ellerman9602950,33
77Ruud GullitRuud Gullit9412080,45
Hans VennekerHans Venneker9402940,32
79Earnie StewartEarnie Stewart9343570,26
80Ricky van WolfswinkelRicky van Wolfswinkel91202230,41
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez91181390,65
Shota ArveladzeShota Arveladze9121560,58
Henk SchoutenHenk Schouten9121590,57
Pier TolPier Tol9112900,31
85Robin NelisseRobin Nelisse90102860,31
Tim MatavžTim Matavž9042220,41
Rob McDonaldRob McDonald9001910,47
88Martien VreijsenMartien Vreijsen89133730,24
Jurrie KoolhofJurrie Koolhof8971900,47
Cees SchapendonkCees Schapendonk8942060,43
Wout HolverdaWout Holverda8942900,31
Bert TheunissenBert Theunissen8922180,41
Jens ToornstraJens Toornstra8914450,2
Jack de GierJack de Gier8903160,28
95David LoggieDavid Loggie88192100,42
96René EijkelkampRené Eijkelkamp8742780,31
Pierre KerkhoffsPierre Kerkhoffs8701450,6
98Michael de LeeuwMichael de Leeuw8592470,34
Nico JansenNico Jansen8511460,58
Ronald HammingRonald Hamming8502260,38
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.