Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpieleQuote
1Willy van der KuijlenWilly van der Kuijlen309295430,57
2Ruud GeelsRuud Geels266233940,68
3Johan CruyffJohan Cruyff21803070,71
4Kees KistKees Kist213213720,57
5Tonny van der LindenTonny van der Linden20523180,64
6Henk GrootHenk Groot198352810,7
7Peter HoutmanPeter Houtman179163390,53
8Leo van VeenLeo van Veen17674890,36
9Sjaak SwartSjaak Swart17364610,38
10Cor van der GijpCor van der Gijp15822120,75
11Wim KieftWim Kieft15722660,59
12Klaas-Jan HuntelaarKlaas-Jan Huntelaar15472330,66
13Dirk KuytDirk Kuyt153223240,47
14Henk BosveldHenk Bosveld152173610,42
15Hallvar ThoresenHallvar Thoresen15183140,48
16John BosmanJohn Bosman147103040,48
17Willy BrokampWilly Brokamp14633520,41
18Piet KeizerPiet Keizer145103620,4
19Lex SchoenmakerLex Schoenmaker144213940,37
20Cees van KootenCees van Kooten13563900,35
Luuk de JongLuuk de Jong13562480,54
22Jan Vennegoor of HesselinkJan Vennegoor of Hesselink13323150,42
Piet KruiverPiet Kruiver13322340,57
24Marco van BastenMarco van Basten128161330,96
Ove KindvallOve Kindvall12871440,89
26Martin van GeelMartin van Geel12784030,32
Theo de JongTheo de Jong12743740,34
Willem van HanegemWillem van Hanegem12744950,26
29Ronald KoemanRonald Koeman126393420,37
Piet KeurPiet Keur12653000,42
31Pierre van HooijdonkPierre van Hooijdonk125201910,65
32Gerald VanenburgGerald Vanenburg12413810,33
33Klaas NuningaKlaas Nuninga12103260,37
René van de KerkhofRené van de Kerkhof12103770,32
35Coen DillenCoen Dillen11951310,91
36Dick NanningaDick Nanninga11802610,45
37Matthew AmoahMatthew Amoah11723100,38
38Blaise N'KufoBlaise N'Kufo114172230,51
Leo CanjelsLeo Canjels114101480,77
40Henk WeryHenk Wery113123670,31
41Jon Dahl TomassonJon Dahl Tomasson11292370,47
42Henny MeijerHenny Meijer11103280,34
43Luc NilisLuc Nilis11071640,67
44Dick van DijkDick van Dijk109101490,73
Jacques VisschersJacques Visschers10932510,43
46André HoekstraAndré Hoekstra10603170,33
47Mateja KežmanMateja Kežman10591220,86
Carol SchuurmanCarol Schuurman10581660,63
Kenneth PérezKenneth Pérez10573250,32
Frans RuttenFrans Rutten10532130,49
51John van LoenJohn van Loen10473130,33
Spitz KohnSpitz Kohn10401900,55
53John EriksenJohn Eriksen103101750,59
Chris CoenenChris Coenen10323410,3
55Hans GillhausHans Gillhaus10242370,43
Dennis BergkampDennis Bergkamp10241860,55
Harry LubseHarry Lubse10213200,32
Ronald LengkeekRonald Lengkeek10202400,43
59Jan JeuringJan Jeuring10103240,31
60Rick HoogendorpRick Hoogendorp100192410,41
Arnold BrugginkArnold Bruggink10053100,32
62Mariano BombardaMariano Bombarda9952400,41
Marco BoogersMarco Boogers9932760,36
64RomárioRomário98101090,9
Nikos MachlasNikos Machlas98101660,59
René HofmanRené Hofman9813910,25
Cees GrootCees Groot9801200,82
68Frans GeurtsenFrans Geurtsen9751860,52
Coy KoopalCoy Koopal9722020,48
Dick SchoenakerDick Schoenaker9703710,26
71Jari LitmanenJari Litmanen96141790,54
Michael MolsMichael Mols9603340,29
Juul EllermanJuul Ellerman9602950,33
74Dušan TadićDušan Tadić95342270,42
Bryan LinssenBryan Linssen9503060,31
76Ruud GullitRuud Gullit9412080,45
Hans VennekerHans Venneker9402940,32
78Earnie StewartEarnie Stewart9343570,26
79Steven BerghuisSteven Berghuis92172430,38
80Luis SuárezLuis Suárez91181390,65
Shota ArveladzeShota Arveladze9121560,58
Henk SchoutenHenk Schouten9121580,58
Pier TolPier Tol9112900,31
84Robin NelisseRobin Nelisse90102860,31
Tim MatavžTim Matavž9042220,41
Lambertus TheunissenLambertus Theunissen9022170,41
Rob McDonaldRob McDonald9001910,47
88Martien VreijsenMartien Vreijsen89133730,24
Jurrie KoolhofJurrie Koolhof8971900,47
Cees SchapendonkCees Schapendonk8942060,43
Wout HolverdaWout Holverda8942900,31
Jack de GierJack de Gier8903160,28
93David LoggieDavid Loggie88192100,42
94René EijkelkampRené Eijkelkamp8742780,31
Pierre KerkhoffsPierre Kerkhoffs8701450,6
96Nico MaresNico Mares8682290,38
97Nico JansenNico Jansen8511460,58
Ronald HammingRonald Hamming8502260,38
99Piet van der KuilPiet van der Kuil8472650,32
Dennis de NooijerDennis de Nooijer8453380,25
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.