Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kaj SierhuisKaj SierhuisST311210,39
2CórdobaCórdobaST33400,12
Alen HalilovićAlen HalilovićMF31410,13
4Justin LonwijkJustin LonwijkMF15310,2
Tijjani NoslinTijjani NoslinST13300,23
Rodrigo GuthRodrigo GuthAB32300,09
7Deroy DuarteDeroy DuarteMF28200,07
8Mouhamed BelkheirMouhamed BelkheirST15100,07
Alessio Da CruzAlessio Da CruzST15100,07
Oğuzhan ÖzyakupOğuzhan ÖzyakupMF22100,05
Milan RobberechtsMilan RobberechtsST10100,1
Loreintz RosierLoreintz RosierMF30100,03
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.