Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Santiago GiménezSantiago GiménezST302320,77
2Yankuba MintehYankuba MintehST271000,37
3Igor PaixãoIgor PaixãoST31900,29
4Lutsharel GeertruidaLutsharel GeertruidaAB34810,24
5Quinten TimberQuinten TimberMF31700,23
6Calvin StengsCalvin StengsMF29600,21
7Dávid HanckoDávid HanckoAB34510,15
Ayase UedaAyase UedaST26500,19
Mats WiefferMats WiefferMF29500,17
10Luka IvanušecLuka IvanušecST24300,13
Ondřej LingrOndřej LingrMF20300,15
12Leo SauerLeo SauerST13200,15
13Javairô DilrosunJavairô DilrosunST8100,13
Antoni MilamboAntoni MilamboMF8100,13
Bart NieuwkoopBart NieuwkoopAB21100,05
Gernot TraunerGernot TraunerAB19100,05
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.