Zum Inhalt springen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Robin KochRobin KochAB311906183208991,24
2Hugo LarssonHugo LarssonMF2984010194189,27
3Ellyes SkhiriEllyes SkhiriMF271114148126288,27
4TutaTutaAB301576216179287,95
5Willian PachoWillian PachoAB331902272217487,49
6Philipp MaxPhilipp MaxAB2362010672685,40
7ButaButaAB3072214186383,66
8Mario GötzeMario GötzeMF301057213127083,23
9Éric Dina-EbimbeÉric Dina-EbimbeMF3165016081080,25
10Hugo EkitikeHugo EkitikeST141334417775,14
11Niels NkounkouNiels NkounkouAB2950116967074,78
12Omar MarmoushOmar MarmoushST2940214054274,17
13Kevin TrappKevin TrappTW32743287103072,14
14Farès ChaïbiFarès ChaïbiMF2854021175171,90
15Ansgar KnauffAnsgar KnauffST3141519561068,03
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.