Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cole PalmerCole PalmerMF332290,67
2Nicolas JacksonNicolas JacksonST351400,4
3Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingST31800,26
4Conor GallagherConor GallagherMF37500,14
Noni MaduekeNoni MaduekeST23510,22
Mykhaylo MudrykMykhaylo MudrykMF31500,16
7Enzo FernándezEnzo FernándezMF28310,11
Christopher NkunkuChristopher NkunkuST11300,27
Thiago SilvaThiago SilvaAB31300,1
10Axel DisasiAxel DisasiAB31200,06
11Armando BrojaArmando BrojaST13100,08
Moisés CaicedoMoisés CaicedoMF35100,03
Trevoh ChalobahTrevoh ChalobahAB13100,08
Carney ChukwuemekaCarney ChukwuemekaMF9100,11
Levi ColwillLevi ColwillAB23100,04
Alfie GilchristAlfie GilchristAB11100,09
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.