Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannMF12700,58
2Alassane PléaAlassane PléaST12300,25
3Florian NeuhausFlorian NeuhausMF11200,18
Lars StindlLars StindlST13200,15
Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaMF11200,18
6Breel EmboloBreel EmboloST8100,13
Joe ScallyJoe ScallyAB13100,08
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.