Spiele

#SpielerPosSpieleMin.StartEinAus
1Yann SommerYann SommerTW131.1701300
Joe ScallyJoe ScallyAB131.1351303
3Nico ElvediNico ElvediAB121.0181201
4Matthias GinterMatthias GinterAB119631101
5Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannMF129621113
6Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaMF119451010
7Lars StindlLars StindlST139421217
8Alassane PléaAlassane PléaST12798935
9Florian NeuhausFlorian NeuhausMF11649655
10Kouadio KonéKouadio KonéMF8607807
11Ramy BensebainiRamy BensebainiAB7586610
12Jordan BeyerJordan BeyerAB6540600
13Patrick HerrmannPatrick HerrmannMF11509473
14Breel EmboloBreel EmboloST8504621
15Luca NetzLuca NetzAB10478737
16Hannes WolfHannes WolfST7309252
17Christoph KramerChristoph KramerMF5275321
18Marcus ThuramMarcus ThuramST6172151
19Stefan LainerStefan LainerAB3145211
20Tony JantschkeTony JantschkeAB190100
21László BénesLászló BénesMF664060
22Keanan BennettsKeanan BennettsST350030
23Torben MüselTorben MüselMF15010
Conor NossConor NossMF12010
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.