Zum Inhalt springen

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpielekmkm/Spiel
1Simon AstaSimon AstaAB32356,1211,13
2Robert WagnerRobert WagnerMF31341,6811,02
3Julian GreenJulian GreenST25270,5010,82
4Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaST33327,289,92
5Luca ItterLuca ItterAB15144,489,63
6Gideon JungGideon JungAB28263,909,43
7Tim LemperleTim LemperleST32295,399,23
8Maximilian DietzMaximilian DietzAB30273,799,13
9Niko GießelmannNiko GießelmannAB1087,108,71
10Damian MichalskiDamian MichalskiAB29248,758,58
11Armindo SiebArmindo SiebST33255,397,74
12Marco MeyerhöferMarco MeyerhöferAB21150,617,17
13Oussema HaddadiOussema HaddadiAB28189,466,77
14Jonas UrbigJonas UrbigTW33214,276,49
15Jomaine ConsbruchJomaine ConsbruchMF23126,755,51
16Lukas PetkovLukas PetkovST29138,504,78
17Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenyST32127,964,00
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.