Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lars LokotschLars LokotschST371400,38
2Oliver Batista-MeierOliver Batista-MeierST20910,45
3Maximilian WolframMaximilian WolframST38700,18
4Marcel BengerMarcel BengerMF31500,16
Maël CorbozMaël CorbozMF20500,25
Nicolás SessaNicolás SessaMF23520,22
7Berkan TazBerkan TazMF15310,2
8Nico OchojskiNico OchojskiAB36200,06
Yari OttoYari OttoST35200,06
Torge PaetowTorge PaetowAB36200,06
11Tom BaackTom BaackMF36100,03
Daniel MikicDaniel MikicAB18100,06
Niclas NadjNiclas NadjMF16100,06
Michel StöckerMichel StöckerAB34100,03
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.