• Startseite
  • Sport
  • Skispringen
  • 2020/2021
  • Vierschanzentournee
  • Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  • Startliste

Vierschanzentournee

  • 1
    Anze Lanisek
    Anze Lanisek
    Lanisek
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    138.60
  • 2
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    138.10
  • 3
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Eisenbichler
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    137.90
  • 1
    Slowenien
    A. Lanisek
  • 2
    Norwegen
    H. Granerud
  • 3
    Deutschland
    M. Eisenbichler
  • 4
    Österreich
    S. Kraft
  • 5
    Deutschland
    K. Geiger
  • 6
    Polen
    K. Stoch
  • 6
    Japan
    R. Kobayashi
  • 8
    Polen
    D. Kubacki
  • 9
    Polen
    A. Stekala
  • 10
    Norwegen
    J. Forfang
  • 11
    Japan
    K. Sato
  • 12
    Österreich
    M. Hayböck
  • 13
    Norwegen
    R. Johansson
  • 14
    Japan
    Y. Sato
  • 15
    Österreich
    D. Huber
  • 16
    Bulgarien
    V. Zografski
  • 17
    Kanada
    M. Boyd-Clowes
  • 18
    Finnland
    N. Kytösaho
  • 19
    Japan
    J. Kobayashi
  • 20
    Finnland
    A. Aalto
  • 21
    Slowenien
    P. Prevc
  • 21
    Deutschland
    R. Freitag
  • 23
    Deutschland
    S. Freund
  • 23
    Österreich
    P. Aschenwald
  • 25
    Japan
    N. Nakamura
  • 26
    Polen
    K. Muranka
  • 27
    Russland
    M. Nazarov
  • 28
    Österreich
    M. Schiffner
  • 29
    Polen
    M. Kot
  • 30
    Slowenien
    B. Pavlovcic
  • 31
    Schweiz
    G. Deschwanden
  • 32
    Deutschland
    M. Hamann
  • 33
    Deutschland
    P. Paschke
  • 34
    Deutschland
    M. Baer
  • 35
    Slowenien
    C. Prevc
  • 36
    Slowenien
    Z. Jelar
  • 37
    Deutschland
    C. Schmid
  • 38
    Tschechien
    C. Kozisek
  • 39
    Polen
    P. Zyla
  • 40
    Norwegen
    D. Tande
  • 41
    Österreich
    J. Hörl
  • 42
    Slowenien
    D. Prevc
  • 43
    Estland
    A. Aigro
  • 44
    Schweiz
    D. Peter
  • 45
    Tschechien
    V. Polášek
  • 46
    Österreich
    T. Lackner
  • 47
    Polen
    A. Zniszczol
  • 48
    Russland
    E. Klimov
  • 49
    Norwegen
    S. Eriksen
  • 50
    Deutschland
    D. Siegel
  • 51
    Kanada
    M. Soukup
  • 52
    Schweiz
    S. Ammann
  • 53
    Deutschland
    A. Wellinger
  • 54
    Italien
    G. Bresadola
  • 55
    Deutschland
    K. Märkl
  • 56
    Tschechien
    R. Koudelka
  • 57
    Deutschland
    L. Roth
  • 58
    Frankreich
    V. Foubert
  • 59
    Frankreich
    M. Contamine
  • 60
    USA
    C. Larson
  • 61
    USA
    D. Dean
  • 62
    Norwegen
    M. Lindvik
  • 62
    Russland
    D. Sadreev
Austragungsort
Große Olympiaschanze HS 142

Startliste

Name
1Luca RothDeutschlandLuca Roth
2Kilian MärklDeutschlandKilian Märkl
3Moritz BaerDeutschlandMoritz Baer
4David SiegelDeutschlandDavid Siegel
5Andreas WellingerDeutschlandAndreas Wellinger
6Richard FreitagDeutschlandRichard Freitag
7Valentin FoubertFrankreichValentin Foubert
8Roman KoudelkaTschechienRoman Koudelka
9Mathis ContamineFrankreichMathis Contamine
10Decker DeanUSADecker Dean
11Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann
12Matthew SoukupKanadaMatthew Soukup
13Cestmir KozisekTschechienCestmir Kozisek
14Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski
15Casey LarsonUSACasey Larson
16Viktor PolášekTschechienViktor Polášek
17Danil SadreevRusslandDanil Sadreev
18Giovanni BresadolaItalienGiovanni Bresadola
19Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho
20Maciej KotPolenMaciej Kot
21Dominik PeterSchweizDominik Peter
22Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl
23Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov
24Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro
25Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura
26Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc
27Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto
28Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc
29Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft
30Klemens MurankaPolenKlemens Muranka
31Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi
32Markus SchiffnerÖsterreichMarkus Schiffner
33Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande
34Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov
35Aleksander ZniszczolPolenAleksander Zniszczol
36Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund
37Thomas LacknerÖsterreichThomas Lackner
38Sander Vossan EriksenNorwegenSander Vossan Eriksen
39Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck
40Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald
41Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc
42Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid
43Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar
44Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes
45Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden
46Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann
47Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato
48Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi
49Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang
50Andrzej StekalaPolenAndrzej Stekala
51Bor PavlovcicSlowenienBor Pavlovcic
52Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik
53Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber
54Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato
55Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke
56Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki
57Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger
58Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson
59Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek
60Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla
61Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch
62Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler
63Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.