Zum Inhalt springen
    • 1
      Peres Jepchirchir
      Peres Jepchirchir
      Jepchirchir
      Kenia
      Kenia
      2:27:20h
    • 2
      Brigid Kosgei
      Brigid Kosgei
      Kosgei
      Kenia
      Kenia
      2:27:36h
    • 3
      Molly Seidel
      Molly Seidel
      Seidel
      USA
      USA
      2:27:46h
    Austragungsort
    Sapporo Odori Park

    Endergebnis

    PosMannschaftZeit
    1KeniaPeres Jepchirchir2:27:20h
    2KeniaBrigid Kosgei2:27:36h
    3USAMolly Seidel2:27:46h
    4ÄthiopienRoza Dereje2:28:38h
    5BelarusVolha Mazuronak2:29:06h
    6DeutschlandMelat Kejeta2:29:16h
    7BahrainEunice Chebichii Chumba2:29:36h
    8JapanMao Ichiyama2:30:13h
    9KanadaMalindi Elmore2:30:59h
    10AustralienSinead Diver2:31:14h
    11NamibiaHelalia Johannes2:31:22h
    12SchweizFabienne Schlumpf2:31:36h
    13KanadaNatasha Wodak2:31:41h
    14PolenKarolina Nadolska2:32:04h
    15SüdafrikaGerda Steyn2:32:10h
    16UgandaImmaculate Chemutai2:32:23h
    17KeniaSally Kipyego2:32:53h
    18DeutschlandDeborah Schöneborn2:33:08h
    19JapanAyuko Suzuki2:33:14h
    20LesothoNeheng Khatala2:33:15h
    21KroatienMatea Parlov Kostro2:33:18h
    22SchwedenCarolina Wikström2:33:19h
    23AustralienEllie Pashley2:33:39h
    24TansaniaFailuna Matanga2:33:58h
    25IrlandFionnuala McCormack2:34:09h
    26AustralienLisa-Jane Weightman2:34:19h
    27PeruGladys Tejeda2:34:21h
    28BelgienMieke Gorissen2:34:24h
    29SpanienElena Loyo2:34:38h
    30PortugalSalomé Rocha2:34:52h
    31DeutschlandKatharina Steinruck2:35:00h
    32ItalienGiovanna Epis2:35:09h
    33JapanHonami Maeda2:35:28h
    34SüdkoreaKyungsun Choi2:35:33h
    35PolenAleksandra Lisowska2:35:33h
    36KirgisistanDarya Maslova2:35:35h
    37SpanienMarta Galimany2:35:39h
    38FrankreichSusan Jeptooo2:36:29h
    39GroßbritannienStephanie Davis2:36:33h
    40PeruJovana de la Cruz2:36:38h
    41EcuadorRosa Chacha2:36:44h
    42UkraineYevheniya Prokofyeva2:36:47h
    43EritreaNazret Weldu2:37:01h
    44NiederlandeAndrea Deelstra2:37:05h
    45MongoleiBayartsogt Munkhzaya2:37:08h
    46KasachstanZhanna Mamazhanova2:37:42h
    47ChinaDeshun Zhang2:37:45h
    48IsraelMaor Tiyouri2:37:52h
    49BelgienHanne Verbruggen2:38:03h
    50BelarusNina Savina2:38:41h
    51SchweizMartina Strähl2:39:25h
    52TschechienMarcela Joglová2:39:29h
    53KroatienBojana Bjeljac2:39:32h
    54MoldauLilia Fisikovici2:39:59h
    55KolumbienAngie Orjuela2:40:04h
    56MarokkoRkia El Moukim2:40:10h
    57SüdkoreaSeulki An2:41:11h
    58TschechienTereza Hrochova2:42:25h
    59PolenAngelika Mach2:42:26h
    60EcuadorAndrea Bonilla2:43:30h
    61ArgentinienMarcela Gómez2:44:09h
    62ChinaZhixuan Li2:45:23h
    63NiederlandeJill Holterman2:45:27h
    64MexikoUrsula Patricia Sanchez2:45:45h
    65MexikoDaniela Torres2:47:15h
    66IsraelLonah Chemtai Salpeter2:48:31h
    67ChinaLi Bai2:49:21h
    68GroßbritannienStephanie Twell2:53:26h
    69UgandaJuliet Chekwel2:53:40h
    70PortugalSara Catarina Ribeiro2:55:01h
    71GroßbritannienJess Piasecki2:55:39h
    72SalomonenSharon Firisua3:02:10h
    73KanadaDayna Pidhoresky3:03:10h
    74USAAliphine TuliamukDNF
    74PortugalSara MoreiraDNF
    74ÄthiopienZeineba YimerDNF
    74IrlandAoife CookeDNF
    74UkraineViktoriia KaliuzhnaDNF
    74SpanienLaura MéndezDNF
    74EritreaKokob Tesfagaber SolomonDNF
    74BahrainTejitu DabaDNF
    74MexikoAndrea Ramírez LimónDNF
    74SüdafrikaIrvette van ZylDNF
    74TürkeiMeryem ErdoganDNF
    74ÄthiopienBerhane DibabaDNF
    74UkraineDarya MykhaylovaDNF
    74KeniaRuth ChepngetichDNF
    74TschechienEva Vrabcová-NývltováDNF
    Ein Angebot der SPIEGEL-Gruppe mit Daten von Heimspiel.