Zum Inhalt springen

Torreichste Spiele

2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
16.11.2018 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
2
1
Gibraltar
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
6
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
10.06.2022 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
2
1
Moldau
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
4
2
2020/2021 - Gruppe 1
17.11.2020 20:45
Andorra
Andorra
AND
0
0
Andorra
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
5
1
2020/2021 - Gruppe 1
03.09.2020 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
3
1
Färöer
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
2
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
17.11.2018 18:00
Malta
Malta
MLT
0
0
Malta
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
5
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
13.10.2018 20:45
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
4
3
Nordmazedonien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
1
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 18:00
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
5
2
Belarus
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
26.09.2022 20:45
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
San Marino
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
4
1
2020/2021 - Gruppe 1
14.11.2020 15:00
Malta
Malta
MLT
3
0
Malta
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
1
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
20.11.2018 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
4
1
Kosovo
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
19.11.2018 20:45
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
4
1
Nordmazedonien
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
16.10.2018 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
4
1
Armenien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
16.10.2018 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
4
2
Kasachstan
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
11.10.2018 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
3
1
Kosovo
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
4
1
Luxemburg
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
07.09.2018 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
3
2
Färöer
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
23.09.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
EST
2
1
Estland
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
22.09.2022 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
1
0
Lettland
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
2
2
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
14.06.2022 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
2
1
Moldau
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
1
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
10.06.2022 20:45
Andorra
Andorra
AND
2
0
Andorra
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
1
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
09.06.2022 20:45
Malta
Malta
MLT
1
0
Malta
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
2
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
03.06.2022 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
3
1
Lettland
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
19.11.2018 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
2
0
Georgien
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
1
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
16.10.2018 20:45
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
0
0
Lettland
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
16.10.2018 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
2
0
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
1
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
15.10.2018 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
3
1
Luxemburg
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
13.10.2018 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
3
1
Georgien
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
11.10.2018 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0
0
Färöer
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
3
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
11.09.2018 20:45
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
San Marino
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
3
2
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
06.09.2018 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
2
1
Armenien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
1
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
25.09.2022 15:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
2
0
Moldau
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
22.09.2022 20:45
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0
0
Liechtenstein
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
2
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
14.06.2022 20:45
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0
0
Liechtenstein
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
2
2
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
05.06.2022 15:00
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
San Marino
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
2
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
03.06.2022 20:45
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0
0
Liechtenstein
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
2
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
02.06.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
EST
2
2
Estland
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 1
13.10.2020 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
2
2
Färöer
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 2
08.09.2020 20:45
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
San Marino
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
2
2
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
18.11.2018 18:00
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
San Marino
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
2
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
17.11.2018 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
2
2
Aserbaidschan
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
16.11.2018 20:45
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0
0
Liechtenstein
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
2
0
Ein Angebot der SPIEGEL-Gruppe mit Daten von Heimspiel.