Zum Inhalt springen

Meiste Zuschauer

2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
19.11.2018 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
2
0
Georgien
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
1
0
52.220
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
09.09.2018 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
1
0
Georgien
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
0
0
45.716
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
13.10.2018 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
3
1
Georgien
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
32.212
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
06.09.2018 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0
0
Kasachstan
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
2
0
28.736
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
15.11.2018 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
1
1
Kasachstan
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
21.463
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
16.10.2018 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
4
2
Kasachstan
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
19.854
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
07.09.2018 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
0
0
Aserbaidschan
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
0
0
19.500
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
14.10.2018 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
1
0
Aserbaidschan
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
1
16.200
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
12.10.2018 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
1
1
Belarus
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
0
14.122
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 18:00
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
5
2
Belarus
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
13.634
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
10.09.2018 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
2
0
Kosovo
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
12.677
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
17.11.2018 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
2
2
Aserbaidschan
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
12.653
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
20.11.2018 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
4
1
Kosovo
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
0
0
12.532
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
11.10.2018 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
3
1
Kosovo
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
0
12.420
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
13.10.2018 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0
0
Armenien
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
1
0
11.000
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
15.10.2018 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
0
0
Belarus
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
10.870
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
16.10.2018 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
4
1
Armenien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
0
0
8.300
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
13.10.2018 20:45
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
4
3
Nordmazedonien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
1
1
8.100
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
22.09.2022 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
1
0
Lettland
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
2
2
6.711
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
06.06.2022 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
1
0
Lettland
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
0
0
5.966
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
03.06.2022 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
3
1
Lettland
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
5.863
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
25.09.2022 15:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
2
0
Moldau
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
0
0
5.774
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
23.09.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
EST
2
1
Estland
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
0
5.539
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
12.10.2018 20:45
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
2
1
Moldau
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
5.242
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
06.09.2018 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
2
1
Armenien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
1
1
5.132
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
11.09.2018 20:45
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0
0
Moldau
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
4.942
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
13.10.2018 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
1
1
Lettland
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
1
1
4.878
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
10.06.2022 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
2
1
Moldau
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
4
2
4.842
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
06.09.2018 20:45
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
0
0
Lettland
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
4.803
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
09.09.2018 18:00
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
2
1
Nordmazedonien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
4.730
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
18.11.2018 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
1
0
Moldau
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
4.642
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
15.11.2018 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0
0
Luxemburg
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
2
1
4.533
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
10.09.2018 20:45
Malta
Malta
MLT
1
1
Malta
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
1
1
4.500
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
14.06.2022 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
2
1
Moldau
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
1
1
4.275
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
02.06.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
EST
2
2
Estland
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
3.533
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
09.06.2022 20:45
Malta
Malta
MLT
1
0
Malta
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
2
1
3.422
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
07.09.2018 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
3
2
Färöer
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
1
3.234
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
16.10.2018 20:45
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
0
0
Lettland
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
3.185
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
4
1
Luxemburg
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
2.956
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
15.10.2018 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
3
1
Luxemburg
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
2.876
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
11.10.2018 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0
0
Färöer
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
3
1
2.820
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
12.06.2022 20:45
Malta
Malta
MLT
1
0
Malta
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
2.646
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
14.10.2018 18:00
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
1
0
Färöer
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
1
1
2.300
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
20.11.2018 20:45
Malta
Malta
MLT
1
1
Malta
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
1
1
2.152
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
19.11.2018 20:45
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
4
1
Nordmazedonien
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
2.152
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
16.11.2018 20:45
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0
0
Liechtenstein
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
2
0
2.116
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
17.11.2018 18:00
Malta
Malta
MLT
0
0
Malta
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
5
1
2.115
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
16.10.2018 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
2
0
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
1
1
2.000
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
16.11.2018 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
2
1
Gibraltar
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
6
1
1.955
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
06.09.2018 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
0
0
Gibraltar
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
2
2
1.850
Ein Angebot der SPIEGEL-Gruppe mit Daten von Heimspiel.