Höchste Siege

2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
07.06.2022 20:45
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Litauen
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
6
2
2022/2023 - Gruppe 4
12.06.2022 18:00
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
4
4
Nordmazedonien
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
04.06.2022 20:45
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
4
1
Türkei
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 4
02.06.2022 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
4
2
Georgien
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 1
17.11.2020 20:45
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
4
3
Montenegro
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 3
14.10.2020 20:45
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0
0
Moldau
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
4
3
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
17.11.2018 20:45
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
0
0
Albanien
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
4
2
2022/2023 - Gruppe 4
05.06.2022 20:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
2
0
Bulgarien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
5
2
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
20.11.2018 20:45
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
4
0
Serbien
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
1
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
14.10.2018 20:45
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
1
0
Litauen
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
4
3
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
09.06.2022 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
3
2
Griechenland
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 4
09.06.2022 20:45
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
0
0
Nordmazedonien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
3
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
17.11.2018 20:45
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
3
1
Rumänien
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
15.11.2020 18:00
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
3
2
Albanien
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
1
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
14.06.2022 20:45
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
2
1
Türkei
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
13.06.2022 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
2
0
Aserbaidschan
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
12.06.2022 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
2
0
Griechenland
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
11.06.2022 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0
0
Luxemburg
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
2
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 4
05.06.2022 18:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
0
0
Gibraltar
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
2
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
04.06.2022 18:00
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Litauen
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
2
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
03.06.2022 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
2
0
Kasachstan
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
02.06.2022 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0
0
Zypern
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
2
0
2020/2021 - Relegation
29.03.2022 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
2
1
Zypern
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 3
15.11.2020 20:45
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0
0
Moldau
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
2
2
2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
15.11.2020 18:00
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
2
2
Belarus
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
14.10.2020 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
2
1
Belarus
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 3
11.10.2020 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
2
1
Griechenland
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 1
10.10.2020 15:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
2
2
Luxemburg
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 1
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
2
1
Montenegro
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 2
08.09.2020 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
2
1
Armenien
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
0
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 1
05.09.2020 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0
0
Zypern
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
2
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
04.09.2020 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
0
0
Belarus
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
2
1
2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
04.09.2020 18:00
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Litauen
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
2
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
19.11.2018 20:45
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0
0
Zypern
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
2
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
18.11.2018 20:45
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
2
2
Ungarn
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
15.11.2018 20:45
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
2
1
Ungarn
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 2
15.10.2018 20:45
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
2
0
Finnland
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
14.10.2018 20:45
Israel
Israel
ISR
2
1
Israel
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
11.10.2018 20:45
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
0
0
Montenegro
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
2
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
10.09.2018 20:45
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
2
0
Schottland
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 4
10.09.2018 20:45
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
2
2
Montenegro
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
0
0
2018/2019 - Gruppe 3
06.09.2018 20:45
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
2
2
Norwegen
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
0
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 2
09.06.2022 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
3
2
Kosovo
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
1
2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
18.11.2020 16:00
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
3
3
Albanien
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
2
1
2018/2019 - Gruppe 1
20.11.2018 20:45
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
3
2
Schottland
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
2
1
2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
13.06.2022 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
2
2
Kasachstan
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
1
0
2022/2023 - Gruppe 1
11.06.2022 18:00
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
2
2
Färöer
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
2020/2021 - Relegation
24.03.2022 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
1
1
Moldau
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
2
0
2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
18.11.2020 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
1
1
Kasachstan
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
2
1
2020/2021 - Gruppe 3
15.11.2020 20:45
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
2
0
Slowenien
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
1
0
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.