Pässe

#MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1SpanienSpanien64231414464591,09
2FrankreichFrankreich41898195209390,68
3DeutschlandDeutschland42115236235189,96
4PortugalPortugal41847216206389,53
5BelgienBelgien52307290259788,83
6EnglandEngland72998389338788,51
7UkraineUkraine52114279239388,34
8ItalienItalien73278444372288,07
9SlowakeiSlowakei31041155119687,04
10KroatienKroatien41512237174986,45
11SchweizSchweiz51850291214186,41
12TürkeiTürkei3996179117584,77
13DänemarkDänemark62220399261984,77
14NiederlandeNiederlande41620297191784,51
15PolenPolen3846165101183,68
16FinnlandFinnland379115594683,62
17SchottlandSchottland381316097383,56
18ÖsterreichÖsterreich41577314189183,40
19WalesWales4853173102683,14
20SchwedenSchweden41017225124281,88
21NordmazedonienNordmazedonien380218498681,34
22TschechienTschechien51408328173681,11
23RusslandRussland3828215104379,39
24UngarnUngarn355315771077,89
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.