Zum Inhalt springen

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftMin.Angek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Andrea BelottiAndrea BelottiItalien30202100,00
2Giorgio ChielliniGiorgio ChielliniItalien120101110299,02
3JorginhoJorginhoItalien1209459994,95
4Gianluigi DonnarummaGianluigi DonnarummaItalien1201511693,75
5Marco VerrattiMarco VerrattiItalien96103811192,79
6Leonardo BonucciLeonardo BonucciItalien120113912292,62
7Domenico BerardiDomenico BerardiItalien661211392,31
8Declan RiceDeclan RiceEngland742122391,30
9Nicolò BarellaNicolò BarellaItalien542933290,63
10Giovanni Di LorenzoGiovanni Di LorenzoItalien1204855390,57
11EmersonEmersonItalien1184154689,13
12John StonesJohn StonesEngland1204054588,89
13Bryan CristanteBryan CristanteItalien672432788,89
14Harry MaguireHarry MaguireEngland1204765388,68
15Kalvin PhillipsKalvin PhillipsEngland1202943387,88
16Federico BernardeschiFederico BernardeschiItalien3571887,50
17Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingEngland1201321586,67
18Lorenzo InsigneLorenzo InsigneItalien9152106283,87
19Manuel LocatelliManuel LocatelliItalien2551683,33
20Ciro ImmobileCiro ImmobileItalien551431782,35
21Bukayo SakaBukayo SakaEngland5072977,78
22Kyle WalkerKyle WalkerEngland1202583375,76
23Luke ShawLuke ShawEngland12031104175,61
24Mason MountMason MountEngland991141573,33
25Federico ChiesaFederico ChiesaItalien861351872,22
26Jordan HendersonJordan HendersonEngland471151668,75
27Harry KaneHarry KaneEngland1201361968,42
28Jordan PickfordJordan PickfordEngland120961560,00
29Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierEngland71571241,67
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.