Gelbe & Rote Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1MontenegroMontenegro8212027
2RumänienRumänien8160226
3MoldauMoldau8132124
4KasachstanKasachstan8151123
5UkraineUkraine10170122
6KroatienKroatien8210021
7TschechienTschechien10171020
8NordmazedonienNordmazedonien8142020
9UngarnUngarn8121120
10KosovoKosovo10151018
11RusslandRussland12170017
12GeorgienGeorgien10131016
IsraelIsrael10131016
14NordirlandNordirland10100115
15PortugalPortugal10150015
16AserbaidschanAserbaidschan8121015
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina10121015
ZypernZypern8121015
19SlowakeiSlowakei8140014
TürkeiTürkei10140014
21PolenPolen8130013
LettlandLettland8130013
23LitauenLitauen8101013
24SlowenienSlowenien10120012
MaltaMalta10120012
AlbanienAlbanien8120012
27GriechenlandGriechenland8100010
28FinnlandFinnland89009
29EstlandEstland106109
30FäröerFäröer79009
SerbienSerbien89009
32IrlandIrland88008
IslandIsland88008
34ItalienItalien105108
35SchweizSchweiz108008
ÖsterreichÖsterreich88008
37DänemarkDänemark107007
SchottlandSchottland87007
BelarusBelarus77007
40WalesWales86006
41DeutschlandDeutschland85005
SchwedenSchweden85005
43FrankreichFrankreich84004
NiederlandeNiederlande104004
NorwegenNorwegen64004
SpanienSpanien84004
47BelgienBelgien82002
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.