Höchste Siege

2011/2012 - Gruppe 2
19.11.2011 15:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
17
10
Deutschland
17:0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
0
1995/1996 - Gruppe 1
19.09.1995
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
17
Norwegen
17:0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
1993/1994 - Gruppe 7
20.03.1994
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
17
Spanien
17:0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
2019/2020 - Gruppe B
12.11.2019 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
14
10
Dänemark
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
2019/2020 - Gruppe C
08.10.2019 18:00
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0
0
Färöer
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
13
4
2015/2016 - Gruppe 2
15.09.2016 19:00
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
13
8
Spanien
13:0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
2011/2012 - Gruppe 2
05.04.2012 12:00
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
13
Spanien
13:0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 4
15.11.2003 18:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
13
3
Deutschland
13:0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
0
0
1999/2000 - Gruppe 8
04.09.1999
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
13
Ungarn
13:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
2015/2016 - Gruppe 5
18.09.2015 16:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
12
7
Deutschland
12:0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
1993/1994 - Gruppe 5
05.05.1994
Wales
Wales
WAL
0
0
Wales
0:12
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
12
4
1993/1994 - Gruppe 5
31.03.1994
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
12
5
Deutschland
12:0
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
0
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 6
09.05.2004 16:00
Israel
Israel
ISR
12
Israel
12:1
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
1
2019/2020 - Gruppe G
23.10.2020 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
11
5
Frankreich
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
0
0
2011/2012 - Gruppe 3
16.06.2012 14:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
11
Norwegen
11:0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
2011/2012 - Gruppe 7
23.11.2011 18:15
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
11
Dänemark
11:0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 4
07.02.2004 16:00
Portugal
Portugal
POR
0
0
Portugal
0:11
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
11
5
2003/2004 - Gruppe 7
13.05.2003 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0
Armenien
0:11
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
11
2003/2004 - Gruppe 7
10.05.2003 19:00
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
11
Österreich
11:0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
0
1995/1996 - Gruppe 6
17.09.1995
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
11
Tschechien
11:0
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
0
1993/1994 - Gruppe 5
25.09.1994
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
11
6
Deutschland
11:0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
0
0
1993/1994 - Gruppe 3
15.06.1994
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
11
Dänemark
11:0
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
0
1993/1994 - Gruppe 3
15.08.1993
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
Litauen
0:11
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
11
2019/2020 - Gruppe I
31.08.2019 12:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
10
5
Deutschland
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
2015/2016 - Gruppe 8
15.09.2016 17:55
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
10
7
Norwegen
10:0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
0
2015/2016 - Gruppe 1
29.11.2015 16:05
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
10
6
Schottland
10:0
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
0
0
2011/2012 - Gruppe 2
19.09.2012 17:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
10
3
Deutschland
10:0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
0
0
2011/2012 - Gruppe 3
21.06.2012 17:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
0
Bulgarien
0:10
Island
ISL
Island
Island
10
2003/2004 - Gruppe 5
02.10.2004 14:00
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROM
10
Rumänien
10:0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 3
13.09.2003 18:00
Island
Island
ISL
10
Island
10:0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 7
12.09.2003 16:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0
Armenien
0:10
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
10
1999/2000 - Gruppe 7
26.08.2000
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROM
10
Rumänien
10:0
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
0
1993/1994 - Gruppe 7
17.04.1994
England
England
ENG
10
England
10:0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
1993/1994 - Gruppe 7
25.09.1993
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
0
Slowenien
0:10
England
ENG
England
England
10
1991/1992 - Gruppe 4
20.09.1992
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
10
Schweden
10:0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
0
1991/1992 - Gruppe 1
29.09.1991
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
0
Schweiz
0:10
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
10
1987/1988 - Gruppe 3
17.09.1988
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
0
0
Schweiz
0:10
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
10
5
1984-1986 - Gruppe 2
16.03.1986
England
England
ENG
10
England
10:0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
0
2011/2012 - Gruppe 2
17.09.2011 18:00
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
1
Türkei
1:10
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
10
2019/2020 - Gruppe D
19.09.2020 19:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0
0
Moldau
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
9
6
2019/2020 - Gruppe F
17.09.2020 20:45
Island
Island
ISL
9
6
Island
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
0
0
2019/2020 - Gruppe G
12.11.2019 17:55
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
9
4
Österreich
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
0
2015/2016 - Gruppe 2
07.06.2016 20:00
Irland
Irland
IRL
9
3
Irland
9:0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
2015/2016 - Gruppe 1
03.06.2016 17:30
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
MKD
0
0
Nordmazedonien
0:9
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
9
6
2011/2012 - Gruppe 3
19.09.2012 15:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
9
Ungarn
9:0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
2011/2012 - Gruppe 1
16.06.2012 15:00
Italien
Italien
ITA
9
Italien
9:0
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
0
2011/2012 - Gruppe 1
22.10.2011 14:00
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
MKD
0
Nordmazedonien
0:9
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
9
2007/2008 - Gruppe A1
23.11.2006 12:30
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
9
Türkei
9:0
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 7
28.10.2003 12:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0
Armenien
0:9
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
9
2003/2004 - Gruppe 5
22.10.2003 18:30
Malta
Malta
MLT
0
Malta
0:9
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
9
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.