Zum Inhalt springen

Gelbe & Rote Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Enzo TodiscoEnzo TodiscoFC Schaffhausen27111224
2David OpangoDavid OpangoFC Aarau2570217
3Scott ChipperfieldScott ChipperfieldFC Basel2650215
Alain NefAlain NefFC Zürich28100115
5Thomas HäberliThomas HäberliBSC Young Boys3051113
6David PallasDavid PallasFC Thun Berner Oberland1820212
Eric HassliEric HassliFC St. Gallen2441112
Remo PesentiRemo PesentiFC Schaffhausen2970112
Dorjee TsawaDorjee TsawaFC Schaffhausen2891012
10André MuffAndré MuffGrasshopper Club Zürich2160111
Simon LeuSimon LeuFC Schaffhausen2460111
12Rainer BieliRainer BieliFC Aarau3150110
Ricardo CabanasRicardo CabanasGrasshopper Club Zürich2971010
Julien CordonnierJulien CordonnierNeuchâtel Xamax FCS2371010
Mihai TararacheMihai TararacheFC Zürich29100010
16CesarCesarFC Zürich304019
Jorge ValdiviaJorge ValdiviaServette FC93209
Tariq ChihabTariq ChihabGrasshopper Club Zürich326109
Aleksandar MitreskiAleksandar MitreskiGrasshopper Club Zürich276109
Carlos VarelaCarlos VarelaFC Aarau216109
Pascal OppligerPascal OppligerNeuchâtel Xamax FCS246109
Baykal KulaksızoğluBaykal KulaksızoğluFC Thun Berner Oberland279009
23Alexandre ReyAlexandre ReyNeuchâtel Xamax FCS293018
RogerioRogerioGrasshopper Club Zürich283018
Alhassane KeitaAlhassane KeitaFC Zürich303018
Stefan WolfStefan WolfFC St. Gallen225108
Philipp DegenPhilipp DegenFC Basel328008
Roland BättigRoland BättigFC Aarau258008
29Christian GiménezChristian GiménezFC Basel302017
Gerardo SeoaneGerardo SeoaneGrasshopper Club Zürich192017
Daniel TaroneDaniel TaroneFC Zürich282017
Javier VillarrealJavier VillarrealGrasshopper Club Zürich132017
Miguel PortilloMiguel PortilloServette FC91207
Joël MagninJoël MagninBSC Young Boys304107
Mounir SoufianiMounir SoufianiNeuchâtel Xamax FCS244107
Igors StepanovsIgors StepanovsGrasshopper Club Zürich234107
Sven ChristSven ChristFC Aarau174107
Pascal CerronePascal CerroneFC Thun Berner Oberland317007
Armand DeumiArmand DeumiFC Thun Berner Oberland327007
Julio RossiJulio RossiFC Basel317007
Marc ZellwegerMarc ZellwegerFC St. Gallen287007
Gabriel UrdanetaGabriel UrdanetaBSC Young Boys287007
Stephan LichtsteinerStephan LichtsteinerGrasshopper Club Zürich277007
Iulian FilipescuIulian FilipescuFC Zürich217007
45Stefano RazzettiStefano RazzettiFC St. Gallen311016
Flavio SchmidFlavio SchmidFC Aarau181016
LeonardoLeonardoServette FC93106
JeffersonJeffersonNeuchâtel Xamax FCS93106
Elvir MelunovicElvir MelunovicBSC Young Boys286006
Alain RochatAlain RochatBSC Young Boys336006
Ein Angebot der SPIEGEL-Gruppe mit Daten von Heimspiel.