Zum Inhalt springen

Gelbe & Rote Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Christian SchweglerChristian SchweglerFC Luzern27101013
2Pietro Di NardoPietro Di NardoNeuchâtel Xamax FCS26120012
3Mārcis OšsMārcis OšsNeuchâtel Xamax FCS2560111
Éder BalantaÉder BalantaFC Basel2060111
Xavier KouassiXavier KouassiFC Sion2581011
Jonathan SabbatiniJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano34110011
Hekuran KryeziuHekuran KryeziuFC Zürich28110011
Kevin RüeggKevin RüeggFC Zürich26110011
9Milan VilotićMilan VilotićFC St. Gallen1650110
Ruben VargasRuben VargasFC Luzern3171010
Kevin MbabuKevin MbabuBSC Young Boys2471010
Djibril DianiDjibril DianiGrasshopper Club Zürich2271010
Jordi QuintillàJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen34100010
Charles PickelCharles PickelGrasshopper Club Zürich27100010
Stefan GlarnerStefan GlarnerFC Thun Berner Oberland33100010
Alexander GerndtAlexander GerndtFC Lugano32100010
17Mijat MarićMijat MarićFC Lugano264019
Geoffroy Serey DiéGeoffroy Serey DiéFC Basel224019
Mustafa SejmenovićMustafa SejmenovićNeuchâtel Xamax FCS274019
Blessing ElekeBlessing ElekeFC Luzern326109
Taulant XhakaTaulant XhakaFC Basel296109
22Chris KablanChris KablanFC Thun Berner Oberland235108
Eray CömertEray CömertFC Basel245108
Marvin SpielmannMarvin SpielmannFC Thun Berner Oberland348008
Charles-André DoudinCharles-André DoudinNeuchâtel Xamax FCS268008
Sandro LauperSandro LauperBSC Young Boys288008
André NeitzkeAndré NeitzkeFC Sion308008
Domen ČrnigojDomen ČrnigojFC Lugano268008
Fabian FreiFabian FreiFC Basel338008
Idriz VocaIdriz VocaFC Luzern308008
Steve von BergenSteve von BergenBSC Young Boys288008
Bastien TomaBastien TomaFC Sion328008
Dennis HedigerDennis HedigerFC Thun Berner Oberland198008
34Dejan StojanovićDejan StojanovićFC St. Gallen342017
Marko BašićMarko BašićGrasshopper Club Zürich72017
Christian ZockChristian ZockFC Sion164107
Souleyman DoumbiaSouleyman DoumbiaGrasshopper Club Zürich154107
Vincent SierroVincent SierroFC St. Gallen357007
Marvin SchulzMarvin SchulzFC Luzern337007
Silvan SidlerSilvan SidlerFC Luzern247007
CarlinhosCarlinhosFC Lugano317007
Bálint VécseiBálint VécseiFC Lugano307007
Majeed AshimeruMajeed AshimeruFC St. Gallen347007
Christian SchneuwlyChristian SchneuwlyFC Luzern357007
Cédric ZesigerCédric ZesigerGrasshopper Club Zürich217007
46Samuele CampoSamuele CampoFC Basel163106
Ákos KecskésÁkos KecskésFC Lugano73106
Arlind AjetiArlind AjetiGrasshopper Club Zürich163106
Quentin MaceirasQuentin MaceirasFC Sion303106
Nicola SutterNicola SutterFC Thun Berner Oberland336006
Ein Angebot der SPIEGEL-Gruppe mit Daten von Heimspiel.