Zum Inhalt springen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jordan HendersonJordan HendersonEngland23101100,00
2Jack GrealishJack GrealishEngland2381988,89
3Declan RiceDeclan RiceEngland90931275,00
4Harry MaguireHarry MaguireEngland901151668,75
5John StonesJohn StonesEngland9063966,67
6Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamEngland68951464,29
7Harry KaneHarry KaneEngland9019123161,29
8Tim ReamTim ReamUSA90961560,00
9Christian PulišićChristian PulišićUSA901081855,56
10Timothy WeahTimothy WeahUSA83771450,00
11Weston McKennieWeston McKennieUSA77881650,00
Sergiño DestSergiño DestUSA78881650,00
13Bukayo SakaBukayo SakaEngland78771450,00
14Luke ShawLuke ShawEngland908101844,44
Yunus MusahYunus MusahUSA908111942,11
16Haji WrightHaji WrightUSA83691540,00
17Antonee RobinsonAntonee RobinsonUSA90581338,46
18Mason MountMason MountEngland906101637,50
19Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsUSA909162536,00
20Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingEngland68591435,71
21Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierEngland90491330,77
22Walker ZimmermanWalker ZimmermanUSA9014520,00
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.