Zum Inhalt springen

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftMin.Angek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamEngland683313497,06
2John StonesJohn StonesEngland908538896,59
3Weston McKennieWeston McKennieUSA772722993,10
4Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsUSA903934292,86
5Declan RiceDeclan RiceEngland905455991,53
6Sergiño DestSergiño DestUSA783133491,18
7Matt TurnerMatt TurnerUSA902022290,91
8Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierEngland904965589,09
9Harry MaguireHarry MaguireEngland906587389,04
10Tim ReamTim ReamUSA904665288,46
11Antonee RobinsonAntonee RobinsonUSA902943387,88
12Walker ZimmermanWalker ZimmermanUSA906197087,14
13Timothy WeahTimothy WeahUSA831932286,36
14Luke ShawLuke ShawEngland9060107085,71
15Yunus MusahYunus MusahUSA902953485,29
16Jordan PickfordJordan PickfordEngland901431782,35
17Christian PulišićChristian PulišićUSA902252781,48
Mason MountMason MountEngland902252781,48
19Jordan HendersonJordan HendersonEngland23821080,00
20Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingEngland681642080,00
21Bukayo SakaBukayo SakaEngland781852378,26
22Haji WrightHaji WrightUSA8352771,43
23Jack GrealishJack GrealishEngland23941369,23
24Harry KaneHarry KaneEngland901682466,67
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.