Zum Inhalt springen

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpieleQuote
1Jimmy GreavesJimmy Greaves357295160,69
2Dixie DeanDixie Dean31073620,86
3Gordon HodgsonGordon Hodgson287134550,63
4Alan ShearerAlan Shearer283565590,51
5David JackDavid Jack25714740,54
6Charlie BuchanCharlie Buchan25604820,53
7Nat LofthouseNat Lofthouse25324520,56
8Joe BradfordJoe Bradford24854100,6
9Hughie GallacherHughie Gallacher24673550,69
10Joe SmithJoe Smith244124160,59
11George BrownGeorge Brown24043630,66
12Ian RushIan Rush23225150,45
George CamsellGeorge Camsell23223370,69
14David HerdDavid Herd22304120,54
15Harry HamptonHarry Hampton21703570,61
16Tony CotteeTony Cottee21595480,39
Billy WalkerBilly Walker21534780,45
18Harry KaneHarry Kane213333200,67
19Geoff HurstGeoff Hurst211165200,41
20Ronnie AllenRonnie Allen210184150,51
21Dave HallidayDave Halliday20902570,81
22Wayne RooneyWayne Rooney208234910,42
23Arthur ChandlerArthur Chandler20403090,66
Bobby GurneyBobby Gurney20403480,59
25Harry JohnsonHarry Johnson20303130,65
Vic WatsonVic Watson20302940,69
27Steve BloomerSteve Bloomer20203570,57
28Denis LawDenis Law20183760,53
29Andrew WilsonAndrew Wilson19905010,4
30Bobby CharltonBobby Charlton19886060,33
Stan MortensenStan Mortensen19853170,62
32George ElliottGeorge Elliott19723280,6
Bobby SmithBobby Smith19713460,57
34Peter HarrisPeter Harris19434680,41
35Ray CharnleyRay Charnley190113590,53
Dennis ViolletDennis Viollet19013910,49
37Andy ColeAndy Cole18914150,46
38Tommy ThompsonTommy Thompson18703540,53
39Jack BowersJack Bowers18642550,73
40Sergio AgüeroSergio Agüero184272750,67
41Teddy SheringhamTeddy Sheringham179215210,34
Ginger RichardsonGinger Richardson17912690,67
43Lee ChapmanLee Chapman17705080,35
44Frank LampardFrank Lampard176436090,29
Tony BrownTony Brown176264600,38
Thierry HenryThierry Henry176222580,68
47Derek DouganDerek Dougan17504580,38
Billy HibbertBilly Hibbert17503860,45
49Jack RowleyJack Rowley17353560,49
50Peter DobingPeter Dobing17285090,34
51Jack WeddleJack Weddle17103680,46
52Les FerdinandLes Ferdinand17004030,42
53Martin PetersMartin Peters169106880,25
Trevor FordTrevor Ford16953240,52
Bob LatchfordBob Latchford16923840,44
56John RitchieJohn Ritchie16883560,47
57Allan ClarkeAllan Clarke16713950,42
Roger HuntRoger Hunt16712950,57
Joe BacheJoe Bache16704310,39
60Mick ChannonMick Channon166135450,3
61Ian WrightIan Wright165183150,52
Horace BarnesHorace Barnes16503040,54
63Tommy JohnsonTommy Johnson16424010,41
64Francis LeeFrancis Lee163383810,43
Tom FinneyTom Finney163173620,45
Jermain DefoeJermain Defoe163144960,33
67Robbie FowlerRobbie Fowler162173790,43
68Matt Le TissierMatt Le Tissier161384430,36
Peter BeardsleyPeter Beardsley161304700,34
Pongo WaringPongo Waring16102260,71
71Frank RobertsFrank Roberts16003180,5
72Johnny HancocksJohnny Hancocks158133420,46
73Alan BallAlan Ball157366310,25
Jimmy MurrayJimmy Murray15772830,55
75Mo SalahMo Salah156252580,6
Derek KevanDerek Kevan15612620,6
77Albert ShepherdAlbert Shepherd15402070,74
78Bryan RobsonBryan Robson153204060,38
Jimmy DunneJimmy Dunne15312010,76
Enoch WestEnoch West15303020,51
81Joe RoyleJoe Royle152144740,32
Ernie HineErnie Hine152112700,56
Raich CarterRaich Carter15263080,49
David McLeanDavid McLean15202460,62
85Peter LorimerPeter Lorimer151194490,34
George HolleyGeorge Holley15102790,54
87Frank WorthingtonFrank Worthington150234650,32
Cliff BastinCliff Bastin150153500,43
Michael OwenMichael Owen150143260,46
Jackie MilburnJackie Milburn15082900,52
Martin ChiversMartin Chivers15053570,42
Arthur MorrisArthur Morris15003240,46
93Alan SmithAlan Smith14914250,35
Mark HughesMark Hughes14915310,28
95Micky FentonMicky Fenton147102400,61
Jackie MudieJackie Mudie14703260,45
97Roy VernonRoy Vernon145153150,46
Gary LinekerGary Lineker14572350,62
Eric BrookEric Brook14554040,36
Tommy RobertsTommy Roberts14502480,58
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.