Gelbe & Rote Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1TuS KoblenzTuS Koblenz389423115
21. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken388314106
3Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt389221103
4Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen389012103
5Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach388712100
6SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden38811399
7Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg38642595
8Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen38792295
9VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II38684395
10SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0338674394
11Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II38732394
12SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen38715086
13VfR AalenVfR Aalen38692180
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184638691177
15Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden38633177
16FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena38721075
17SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching38524274
18Hansa RostockHansa Rostock38610271
19Bayern München IIBayern München II38590164
20Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig38421045
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.