Zum Inhalt springen

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Steven SkrzybskiSteven SkrzybskiST23100,1759
2Lewis HoltbyLewis HoltbyMF2740,0849
3Finn PorathFinn PorathMF2640,1137
Tom RotheTom RotheAB2820,0537
5Shuto MachinoShuto MachinoST2650,1435
6Benedikt PichlerBenedikt PichlerST1770,2429
7Philipp SanderPhilipp SanderMF2130,1128
8Timo BeckerTimo BeckerAB2560,2722
9Joshua MeesJoshua MeesST1210,0618
10Jann-Fiete ArpJann-Fiete ArpST1350,3116
11Alexander BernhardssonAlexander BernhardssonST830,2015
12Marvin SchulzMarvin SchulzMF2310,0812
13Hólmbert FriðjónssonHólmbert FriðjónssonST1310,1010
Patrick ErrasPatrick ErrasMF1910,1010
Ba-Muaka SimakalaBa-Muaka SimakalaST1100,0010
Nicolai RembergNicolai RembergMF2720,2010
17Colin Kleine-BekelColin Kleine-BekelAB2400,008
18Marco KomendaMarco KomendaAB2000,007
Jonas SternerJonas SternerMF1520,297
20Marko IvezićMarko IvezićMF2410,205
21Niklas NiehoffNiklas NiehoffST410,333
22Carl JohanssonCarl JohanssonAB700,002
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.