Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Terrence BoydTerrence BoydST16910,56
2Julian DerstroffJulian DerstroffST18600,33
3Laurenz DehlLaurenz DehlMF11200,18
Michael EberweinMichael EberweinMF19200,11
5Julian GuttauJulian GuttauMF15100,07
Antonios PapadopoulosAntonios PapadopoulosMF17100,06
Jannes VollertJannes VollertAB10100,1
Stipe VučurStipe VučurAB14100,07
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.